Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Season 7 Complete

Congratulations to Allan Jiang for winning the most recent (season 7) incarnation of Division 1, his fourth time winning the top group.

Other Division 1 winners are Eric Krasnauskas (Kolo), who won season 6, Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 7

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
aj440a44027300015411
Aran WarszawskiAranwar157.50006014
Eugene HarveyEugeneH1373240012312
Randy Buehlerrbuehler110700010113
Kenneth TroopKenneth Troop93.532006017
Eric KrasnauskasKolo774734010215
Alexander WestAlexander West58.592009224
Mike Turianmturian35122007123
Andrew NorgrenPhiTrigger35803609112
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau21603102134
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
Peter von Milczewskipetki171192709221
slewinterslewinter1679004022
haimkehaimke157133.505025
Alex WestAlexWest150000016
Globusglobus13144008123
Nickismynamenickismyname113282.507132
Ricky BoyesTrinketMage9383505216
Jon SennMcSenn01152908022
DevastatingzDevastatingz0853608126
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz570796008126
Andreas KrollPraetorianer0746107224
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz07092010231
Ray FernándezBlueRay0574606124
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamMeHael045002027
Ken Troopktroop043003121
Nick PageZiggyny03911163042
Michael Thiessenbanana0357006221
Nate HeissNateH03310008131
lppl14lppl02772328222
Raist Arithonraist0270243023
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
Rob Kircherrkircher0228903134
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile02229407125
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0194817.334137
Mark Jackson0152902026
stan myszakVonSlaus0133302035
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev01113907135
Mike Assantemikechike0100251027
Brent Celminsswxnw094402033
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0684213034
John CorradoJohn Corrado065102033
Numdydarnumdydar0647261043
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.503127
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.5244027
Keith DentDent Keith042602127
Wesley Holland, JrCrushU00124.508035
KarokSKarokS0079.503035
Sturla Bingenstbingen00794010331
Greg PerschbacherGregP007725.336134
astrostlastrostl007302036
VienneauVienneau007003032
Steven BauerSbauer9006704133
KorXoKorXo005900037
Christian BurninghamBzburnin004600037
DJ BortonHotShot 53004102033
TamirysTamirys0039.5407231
Aaron BuchananAaron B003902034
Leow Zi Xiangraist003803131
Matthew ThiessenAhuramazda0036366132
Andy Schwartz003600035
EduMejuMejuVividores0032273133
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
GreenilocksGreenilocks003101036
KennyFKennyF0030.5323133
Bruno Nacaratonacarato0030251033
Richard M Shaylabratz002951.50045
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0029393034
CmacuCmacu0029335032
David Mulveney002800035
Andrew Kranak002661046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul0025364141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
VarthosVarthos002419.51033
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Danielle Ondic002240046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
Marcos MejutoSrCapate0018262035
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0017291036
David LutesGoo001701036
Jon WilcoxJmw001633.51035
Johannes MarquardtErnst0016322035
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Dario5Dario50013363136
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
Max JamelliSigTauLefty0012130046
Andrew Drummondardrummo001180045
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp0010292036
Amos Caiceh245001000036
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00990045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar006140044
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Mike Schulzemcschulze005381046
gregory p churchillterroirista00500037
AndyHREAndyHRE004310037
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00450047
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockAdam Brock00100036
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
ScoliopusBScoliopusB000404141
Ronnan14Ronnan000404141
Daniel William SmithEtherealz000363141
Tomasz Majczakyaba000333141
OlgaJMD000322042
Joseph PisaniChessterton000311044
Hector SMabobey000281042
petraupetrau77000262042
Jii77Jii77000251043
Adam PrusaXand000230044
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
Omar DumeOdds75000210044
Ryan FeathersRanior000210042
James W DenamJwdenam000201044
albinsixalbinsix000201043
ZamoraZamo000191043
Wilfredo ContrerasKhashir000171043
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
Pedro José Antonio EspinalCarolus_Rex000160044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
rcphqrcphq000140046
Rob51Rob51000130045
Grisixgrisix000130045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes000120043
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Gustavo Monteiro Pascoalfhcmdo00010.330046
Felipe LopeztheChony00090045
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy00060046
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
Dylan MayoExoByte00040046
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033