Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Season 5 Complete

Congratulations to our Eugene Harvey for winning the most recent (season 5) incarnation of Division 1 winners. Allan Jiang had won the top group twice in a row (and 3 times overall). Alexander West is the other person to finish atop the league (in season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 5

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Allan JiangA 44020700013312
Aran Warszawskiaran111.50004013
Eugene HarveyEugene Harvey1113240011311
Kenneth TroopKenneth Troop85.532006017
Alexander WestAlexander West58.564007221
Randy BuehlerRandy Buehler5470007115
Mike TurianMike Turian31103006114
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau d’Tela2160001126
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
Peter von MilczewskiPeter von Milczewski17572706116
Steven LeWinterSteve LeWinter1629001025
Hochboim Haimhaimke1556002027
Mark GlobusMark Globus1395007123
Nick Henningnickismyname11265806122
Jon Sennsenn0842906024
Luke HeinzLuke Heinz0623605126
Andreas KrollAndreas Kroll0612004124
Kevin WojtaszczykKevin Wojtaszczyk0594606125
Devin Low0483606131
Andrew Norgren0473605122
Eric KrasnauskasKolo0473406121
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamJames Denam045002027
Nick PageNick Page0391102036
Ray Fernández0364606122
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
Rob Kircherrkircher0227003134
Nathan Heiss0225905023
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAntero Kuusi0194503136
Antero Kuusi0194503136
Mark Jackson0152902026
stan myszakulric12440132302034
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayRob Murray01111007132
Brent Celminsswxnw092901027
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
Edward FearFastEddieFear066502036
John CorradoJohn Corrado065102033
Russell Harleynumdydar064700035
Keith DentDent Keith042602127
Wesley Holland0072.505034
Greg Perschbacher005904131
Justin HonoldAstro STL005202033
Goran KeroKarokS004602032
DJ BortonHotShot 53004102033
Steven BauerSbauer9004103131
Aaron BuchananAaron B003902034
Christian Burningham003800034
Sturla Bingenstbingen003803131
Leow Zi Xiangraist003803131
Miguel Angel CorziKorXo003700033
Andy Schwartz003600035
Alexandre Fafard0036243034
Ricky BoyesTrinketMage003503131
Luís Pedro Pinto Leitãolppl0034324132
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
Michael Thiessenbanana002901033
Richard M Shayrshay0029310037
David Mulveney002800035
Matthew VienneauVienneau002602032
Andrew Kranak002661046
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Jonas LarsenChul0025364141
Clinton ChanVaalna0023.500033
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
Danielle Ondic002240046
David LutesGoo001701036
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0013242036
Max JamelliMax Jamelli001280046
Bruno Nacaratonacarato0012251035
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Andrew Drummondardrummo001180045
Amos Caiceh245001000036
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00900036
James W DenamJwdenam00800036
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki008191043
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar00600037
Mike Schulzemcschulze005201044
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00400037
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockAdam Brock00100036
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
Andy SchwarzAndyHRE000100045
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Adam PrusaXand000130044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
Jon WilcoxJmw00017.50043
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
Raist Arithonraist000242044
Mike Assantemikechike000251043
Marcos MejutoSrCapate000262042
Eduardo MejutoMejuVividores000272141
Mark Stockton-Pittmarksp000292042
Kenneth FortsonKennyF000322141
Johannes MarquardtErnst000322042
Paul OakleyThisisnotasmile000404141