Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Season 3 Complete

Congratulations to our Division 1 winners: Allan Jiang, Alexander West, and then Allan Jiang again.

With Season 3 of Through the Ages online done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 4 is nowunderway.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 3

NameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Allan Jiang1010008211
Aran Warszawski62.50002013
Kenneth Troop5432005012
Alexander West4426005115
Petri Savola18.536004114
Eugene Harvey18324006214
Steven LeWinter1617001023
Randy Buehler1559006121
Hochboim Haim1525002024
Mike Turian1358003022
Mark Globus1340004116
Nick Henning1102602032
Sceadeau d’Tela1040001121
Peter von Milczewski6212704017
Andreas Kroll0412004125
Nick Page0391102036
Jon Senn0362904024
James Denam033002023
James Denam033002023
Devin Low027002022
Luke Heinz0253605123
gp churchill025001023
Paweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wright0200293024
Antero Kuusi0193603127
Antero Kuusi0193603127
Rob Kircher0165102125
Kevin Wojtaszczyk0134004131
Alex Bove013000024
stan myszak013000025
Rob Murray0115904132
Lei Zhang09000032
John Corrado065002033
Edward Fear063101026
Russell Harley061500027
Keith Dent042602127
DJ Borton004102033
Ray Fernández004004131
Aaron Buchanan003902034
Andrew Norgren003202131
Allen Wiggs003101037
Mark Jackson002801032
Nathan Heiss002602033
Jonas Larsen002501033
Paul Smith002501033
James Livermont002501032
Stephen Costa002501032
Richard M Shay0025100037
Ger Sweeney002522.51033
Mark Strik002301034
Siddharth Venkatesh002201034
Andy Schwartz002100033
Greg Perschbacher002001034
Wesley Holland002001035
Danielle Ondic001800034
David Lutes001701036
Andrew Kranak001701035
Christian Burningham001400034
David Mulveney001300035
Max Jamelli001200037
Andrew Drummond001100035
Greg Crowe001100036
Amos Cai001000036
Alexandre Fafard001000036
Justin Honold00900035
Robert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
LokiAkatsuki00800037
geoff midler00700034
John Sharples00700033
Franklin Downing00700035
Dominic Rébérez00600035
Zak Guimaraes00400036
Sam Julian00300036
Adam Brock00100036
Ben Hayes00100037
Risterucci00000034
thom richardson00000033
Magnus Hallgårde00014.50044