Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 10

Congratulations to Allan Jiang (a440), who put up his 6th Division 1 win in 10 seasons. No one else has won more than twice, and only he and Aran Warszaski have managed to *be* in Division 1 for all 9 seasons.

Other Division 1 winners are Kolo (twice), Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 10

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a44040200022611
Aran WarszawskiAranwar251.50009012
Randy Buehlerrbuehler202700014117
KoloKolo1507534014324
Eugene HarveyEugeneH1373240012312
ktroopktroop93.51680010121
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger7912436012213
Globusglobus751750012214
Peter von Milczewskipetki741192709216
Alexander WestAlexander West58.594009224
Mike Turianmturian35173.5009126
slewinterslewinter26152008123
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile2398294012215
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau216043504142
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
haimkehaimke159664.508032
AlexWestAlexWest1569.5003025
Nickismynamenickismyname1132106.508133
bananabanana9857008224
RickyBTrinketMage947.582.507233
PraetorianerPraetorianer017961012321
JonSennMcSenn01175708037
kwojtaszkwojtasz092128013327
Devin LowDevastatingz08597011134
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz57079120010135
Nate HeissNateH07111109136
BlueRayBlueRay057883611232
Ronnan14Ronnan056.536409222
TamirysTamirys05339.5409222
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamMeHael045002027
ZiggynyZiggyny03911526141
lppl21lppl03272328226
mushanmushan03046328223
AhuramazdaAhuramazda02872368226
Raist Arithonraist0270243023
ChessWhizWHIZ02636407225
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
rkircherrkircher022110243143
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0195663.337142
stbingenstbingen015794010324
Mark Jackson0152902026
stan myszakVonSlaus0133302035
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev0111552610142
mikechikemikechike01060253034
Brent Celminsswxnw094402033
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
VienneauVienneau0812006135
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear06108355044
John Corradojmc003069204032
CmacuCmacu0670338127
Numdydarnumdydar0647693044
yaba_yaba0568338227
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.503127
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.5244027
Keith Dentmagicmoose66042682146
eluvitarGregP0015325.3310231
CrushUCrushU00140.55613042
KarokSKarokS0089.5293046
sbauer9Sbauer9008305135
ScoliopusBScoliopusB0079409231
pajadapajada0077369231
astrostlastrostl0073645042
abobeyabobey0070285035
EduMejuMejuVividores0068275231
KorXoKorXo0067423043
petraupetrau770065264033
anientraist006104133
Jii77Jii770058.5253034
zabergauzabergau0057215032
Nacaratonacarato0056252032
CdburninBzburnin0053412137
DJ BortonHotShot53005102036
AaronBaaronjava005082046
VarthosVarthos004952.54036
albinsixalbinsix0043203034
EtherealzEtherealz0042364135
KennyFKennyF0038.5713145
LeviaLevia0038152037
Andy Schwartz003600035
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
GreenilocksGreenilocks003101036
jmw8Jmw003101035
Richard M Shaylabratz002987.51044
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0029393034
SrCapateSrCapate0028412044
David Mulveney002800035
DJParsonDJParson0026364133
Andrew Kranak002661046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul0025364141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Danielle Ondic002240046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0017291036
David LutesGoo001701036
Johannes MarquardtErnst0016322035
ColoradoColorado0015363036
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Dario5Dario50013584143
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty0012150047
ardrummoardrummo0011220045
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp0010292036
Amos Caiceh245001000036
eNroamereNroamer009594141
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00990045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
KhashirKhashir008442045
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Rob51Rob51006290037
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar006140044
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Ozone Rangermcschulze005611047
gregory p churchillterroirista00500037
AndyHREAndyHRE004700045
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00450047
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
mrcraigmrcraig00400037
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockMantheron001130047
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
dudzikdudzik000644141
MacheathMacheath000614141
Eric Freemanefreeman000583043
RaniorRanior000543141
rcphqrcphq000430047
ZamoraZamo000412044
LaoHuangLaoHuang000404141
abuzmaabuzma000363042
JustMyDreamJustMyDream000363141
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex000351043
A-RawA-Raw000333042
PepperPepperP000331046
BradswanBradswan000322141
OlgaJMD000322042
Joseph PisaniChessterton000311044
cheesingleecheesinglee000292141
fhcmdofhcmdo00026.330046
DharmaDonDharmaDon000260045
theChonytheChony000261043
orangecapeorangescape000231043
PtarrPtarr000231043
Adam PrusaXand000230044
luigino71luigino71000220047
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
NoobulousNoobulous000210043
Omar DumeOdds75000210044
stu12Stu12000210044
James W DenamJwdenam000201044
little_hatlittle_hat000202042
TheblenderTheblender000191045
jinster99jinster99000181044
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
BBKoolBBKool000151044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
Grisixgrisix000130045
HawksinEHawksinE000130046
SheepSoniXSheepSoniX000130045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes000120043
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Job BankJob000110046
AhrenGeeAhrenGee000100045
MeipMeip000100046
Gladuegladue00080047
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
maple55maple5500000060047
NorwoodNorwood00060047
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy00060046
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
Dylan MayoExoByte00040046
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033