Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Season 4 Complete

Congratulations to our Division 1 winners: Allan Jiang, Alexander West, and then Allan Jiang again.

With Season 4 of Through the Ages online done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 5 is now underway.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 4

NameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Allan Jiang13400011311
Aran Warszawski78.50002015
Kenneth Troop7232006014
Alexander West5726005116
Eugene Harvey47324008212
Randy Buehler3559007113
Sceadeau d’Tela2140001117
Petri Savola18.536004114
Steven LeWinter1617001023
Hochboim Haim1546002023
Mike Turian1391006121
Mark Globus1365005123
Nick Henning1105204131
Peter von Milczewski6482706121
Andreas Kroll0592004124
Jon Senn0532905025
Luke Heinz0483605124
Devin Low043003026
James Denam041002027
James Denam041002027
Kevin Wojtaszczyk0394006122
Nick Page0391102036
Ray Fernández0324006122
gp churchill025001023
Rob Kircher0225102127
Paweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wright0200293024
Antero Kuusi0194503136
Antero Kuusi0194503136
Andrew Norgren0153203125
Mark Jackson0132802026
Alex Bove013000024
stan myszak013000025
Rob Murray0118306133
Lei Zhang09000032
Edward Fear065602033
John Corrado065002033
Russell Harley063100033
Keith Dent042602127
Nathan Heiss005504032
Greg Perschbacher005304131
Wesley Holland004603032
DJ Borton004102033
Aaron Buchanan003902034
Christian Burningham003800034
Andy Schwartz003600035
Steven Bauer003603131
Sturla Bingen003303131
Allen Wiggs003101037
Eric Krasnauskas003103032
David Sedano002902032
David Mulveney002800035
Brent Celmins002801033
Justin Honold002701034
Jonas Larsen002501033
Paul Smith002501033
James Livermont002501032
Stephen Costa002501032
Andrew Kranak002501036
Ger Sweeney002522.51033
Richard M Shay0025310044
Mark Strik002301034
Siddharth Venkatesh002201034
Danielle Ondic002200037
David Lutes001701036
Miguel Angel Corzi001600034
Goran Kero001500034
Christopher Wright001300035
Chris Uhrich001300036
Max Jamelli001280046
Andrew Drummond001100035
Greg Crowe001100036
Amos Cai001000036
Alexandre Fafard0010242042
Robert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
geoff midler00700034
John Sharples00700033
Franklin Downing00700035
Dominic Rébérez00600035
Joe Geerkin00600037
Mike Schulze00500035
Zak Guimaraes00400036
Sam Julian00300036
Adam Brock00100036
Ben Hayes00100037
LokiAkatsuki000000#N/A#N/A
Risterucci00000034
thom richardson00000033
Ken Comstock00080046
Tyler Powell000110045
Chris Crane000110045
Magnus Hallgårde00014.50044
Travis Suwala000242043
Raist Arithon000242044
Bruno Nacarato000251042
Mike Assante000251043
Eduardo Mejuto000272141
Luís Pedro Pinto Leitão000322141