Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 15

Congrats to kyshantry on being the 7th different person to win Division 1 .

Other Division 1 winners include a440, zabergau, ChessWhiz, Kolo (twice), Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

Meanwhile a440 has been the pace-setter, winning all of the other seasons (7).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 15

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsDiv 5 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a440598.5000029812
Aran WarszawskiAranwar2946300011025
Randy Buehlerrbuehler20220400020124
Globusglobus173.520800018224
ktroopktroop168.517900011132
KoloKolo168206340021415
Eugene HarveyEugeneH13732400012312
Peter von Milczewskipetki118206270016325
Mike Turianmturian116.5214.5360018316
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger104227360018326
ChessWhizWHIZ96733640013414
TamirysTamirys8515139.540020313
zabergauzabergau8553126.521017314
AlexWestAlexWest73.5244410019323
kyshantrykyshantry4333413209311
PraetorianerPraetorianer41263610018431
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile341023240012237
slewinterslewinter26214.5240011223
bananabanana22179700011317
sceadeauSceadeau21711005006136
Petri SavolaPetri18.5360004114
haimkehaimke159689.543090
Nickismynamenickismyname1132112.5308147
RickyBTrinketMage947.5165.540015431
mushanmushan01234632012223
JonSennMcSenn011710061013133
Devin LowDevastatingz0991730016321
kwojtaszkwojtasz09221929020337
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz5707916545013142
Ronnan14Ronnan077.512840017335
Nate HeissNateH07111191014142
BlueRayBlueRay06812436014325
AhuramazdaAhuramazda05614536010243
pajadapajada0487736011226
James DenamMeHael0450002027
mikechikemikechike039932506122
ZiggynyZiggyny03954.55208231
lppl21lppl03610332010227
MacheathMacheath032466109223
Peter Vierenpv4029412805123
Raist Arithonraist02702403023
EduMejuMejuVividores025682706227
gp churchillgpchurchill0250001023
Skogens KongleinvalidName024354008227
rkircherrkircher0221105304142
Brent Celminsswxnw022110007134
eluvitarGregP02117925.33011226
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek02036004125
stuart wrightsti02002903024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0199199.33011146
KarokSKarokS016129.57807145
ValgurisValguris016594007226
QBertQBert016504006135
stbingenstbingen0157940010324
Mark Jackson01529002026
KharnyKharny01435.52804127
hitoflaminghito013603307034
VonSlausVonSlaus01343002036
Alex BoveAlex Bove0130000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay0120000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev011166107013137
ScoliopusBScoliopusB01114240011234
Lei ZhangLei Zhang090000032
VienneauVienneau0819151013241
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear061083505044
John Corradojmc00306103004036
CmacuCmacu06703308127
Numdydarnumdydar0647115030
yaba_yaba059433010233
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.5003127
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.52404027
Keith Dentmagicmoose660426802146
CrushUCrushU00202.556014034
abobeyabobey001302808037
Jii77Jii7700118.52505033
EtherealzEtherealz00993606132
anientraist009750010232
petraupetrau77008578060
KorXoKorXo0084103071
sbauer9Sbauer90083005135
DJ BortonHotShot53008149.505131
KennyFKennyF007812808233
astrostlastrostl007313908046
jmw8Jmw00682604042
Napoleon Borntopartynvsbleman00636906035
Nacaratonacarato00562502032
albinsixalbinsix00542703046
CdburninBzburnin00536602144
eNroamereNroamer005297071
ColoradoColorado0051.56907135
A-RawA-Raw00503306034
AaronBaaronjava0050802046
VarthosVarthos004995.506043
dudzikdudzik00476407134
ExPatExPat0044.52503133
KimmoKimmo00403605132
BradswanBradswan00403203136
LeviaLevia00384104043
onerijaonerija00384007136
Pants101Pants10100382203044
Andy Schwartz0036000035
funkdocjoshthefunkdoc0032.53304134
Richard M Shaylabratz0032124.502044
Allen WiggsAllenW0031001037
David SedanoElPecador0031002032
GreenilocksGreenilocks0031001036
BennyboiteajeuxBenny00303305136
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT00293903034
SrCapateSrCapate00287704047
David Mulveney0028000035
orangecapeorangecape00265504036
kwarrendkwarrend00264005137
DJParsonDJParson00263604133
SaerleonSaerleon00263604132
JPLRocketJPLRocket00262403037
Andrew Kranak0026601046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul00253604141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.501033
James Livermontsjliver0025001032
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)0025001033
Stephen CostaSteve Costa0025001032
DaemonCleanerDaemonCleaner0023.54404133
degromorndegromorn0023004133
degromorndegromorn0023004133
Mark StrikMark Strik0023001034
Danielle Ondic0022400046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh0022001034
Eric Freemanefreeman001815109134
RaniorRanior00185404134
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki00172901036
David LutesGoo0017001036
Mongoose01caPatK00166906236
Johannes MarquardtErnst00163202035
MontuMontu00162702131
Matthew Craigmcraig0015000035
Dario5Dario500139606144
FironicsFironics001325.502036
Chris UhrichChrisU0013000036
Christopher WrightHelixthief0013000035
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty00121500047
ardrummoardrummo00112800047
Greg Crowegregcrowe0011000036
dtatumdontatum00104601043
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp00102902036
Amos Caiceh2450010000036
Ozone Rangermcschulze009114020
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde009900045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers009000036
Thomas Vickery009000036
KhashirKhashir0086603046
Pat_the_CatPat_the_cat0083603037
Franklin DowningValthane007000035
geoff midlerg midler007000034
John SharplesJohn Sharples007000033
Rob51Rob510066801044
ZeclionZeclion00628142146
vaibhavaiyarvaibhavaiyar0062600045
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez006000035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub006000037
gregory p churchillterroirista005000037
AndyHREAndyHRE004108112043
mrcraigmrcraig0045901044
cheesingleecheesinglee0042902137
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos004500047
Zak GuimaraesConquer1989004000036
Sam JulianSamJulius003000036
Adam BrockMantheron0011300047
Ben HayesBen Hayes001000037
luigino71luigino710007501045
DharmaDonDharmaDon0007372043
ZamoraZamo0006804047
rcphqrcphq00067.500046
AsbestosAsbestos00058040
acollettAdam-Collett00052.502141
stu12Stu120004601043
Gladuegladue0004501043
JwdenamJwdenam0004401044
AHoppyAHoppy0004002042
allseasallmrak0004004141
LaoHuangLaoHuang0004004141
abuzmaabuzma0003603042
JustMyDreamJustMyDream0003603141
KojticKojtic0003603141
stragenstragen0003602045
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex0003501043
AzurDukehockey00034.500043
antonfstamantonfstam0003401045
TheCatTheCat0003401043
PepperPepperP0003301046
theChonytheChony0003301046
OlgaJMD0003202042
omegasunomegasun0003202042
FrizzleCHindester00031010
Joseph PisaniChessterton0003101044
oddiousoddious0003100045
NorwoodNorwood0002800046
fhcmdofhcmdo00026.3300046
SomerentSomerent0002600045
Adam PrusaXand0002300044
Azianazian0002300045
phifertooPhifertoo0002301043
PtarrPtarr0002301043
StefanosStefanos0002300046
Jacob Elkonjayelk0002100043
JimBryanJimBryan00021000
NoobulousNoobulous0002100043
Omar DumeOdds750002100044
BenHayesBenHayes0002001043
John DiMaggioJohnnyD1440002001045
little_hatlittle_hat0002002042
alfredo094alfredo0940001900044
SpydmanSpydman0001900045
TheblenderTheblender0001901045
yoodyood0001901043
jinster99jinster990001801044
Kirian42Kirian0001800044
CheneseChenese0001701046
Wulfpack99Wulfpack990001700047
DonkerooDonkeroo0001600045
BBKoolBBKool0001501044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.500044
MeipMeip0001400046
AyllonRafaAyllonRafa0001300045
DrCE_13DrCE_130001300047
Grisixgrisix0001300045
HawksinEHawksinE0001300046
SheepSoniXSheepSoniX0001300045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes0001200043
SchweddyBalzSchweddyBalz00012000
Chris Cranecraniumgroup0001100045
DiogenesDiogenes0001100047
Job BankJob00011000
Tyler Powelldonathos0001100045
AhrenGeeAhrenGee0001000045
J-DawgJ-Dawg0001000047
zumHeurigerZumHeuriger0009100141
Ken Comstockkcomstock665000800046
MattMMattM000800045
maple55maple55000000600047
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy000600046
Sbarosbaro000600047
crucesCruces000500047
Max B JamellisigtauLefty000500046
Mike MilliganMikejm000500045
Dylan MayoExoByte000400046
Jayceeminency000300047
iLudeniLuden000200047
RisterucciMylor000000034
thom richardsonthometc000000033