Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 20

Congratulations to little_hat on winning Division 1 of Season 20! 

Other Division 1 winners include Kolo (3 seasons),Tamysis, kyshantry, zabergau, ChessWhiz, Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

Meanwhile a440 has been the pace-setter, winning all of the other seasons (10).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 20

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsDiv 5 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a440705.5000032014
KoloKolo316.5206340028011
Aran WarszawskiAranwar29471670014034
TamirysTamirys24015139.540027017
Globusglobus221.530800025022
ktroopktroop203.5226240012026
Randy Buehlerrbuehler20233200026024
Mike Turianmturian158.5295.5360022016
Eugene HarveyEugeneH13732400012012
Peter von Milczewskipetki118221910018031
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger104260360019026
zabergauzabergau10453126.521017015
kyshantrykyshantry99968232018012
ChessWhizWHIZ96733640013014
AlexWestAlexWest86.5244410019016
KharnyKharny834769.528011013
little_hatlittle_hat78473420011111
mushanmushan72.51674632018017
bananabanana502431030016015
PraetorianerPraetorianer41282970021031
mikechikemikechike391419325013023
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile341023240012037
slewinterslewinter26324.5240014027
sceadeauSceadeau21711005006036
Petri SavolaPetri18.5360004014
ScoliopusBScoliopusB189417040017024
haimkehaimke15107149.555011026
onerijaonerija1330384009016
Nickismynamenickismyname1132112.5308047
RickyBTrinketMage947.5209.540017032
Devin LowDevastatingz01972040021023
kwojtaszkwojtasz013527529024033
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz57011721096021121
JonSennMcSenn0117164107019035
BennyboiteajeuxBenny01177133013022
Nate HeissNateH011220491021131
Ronnan14Ronnan0107.518940022031
BlueRayBlueRay06812436014025
AhuramazdaAhuramazda05624936012033
pajadapajada0487736011026
Skogens KongleinvalidName048354009023
Eric Freemanefreeman04790174016121
James DenamMeHael0450002027
ZiggynyZiggyny03954.55208031
QBertQBert0379963010025
lppl21lppl03610332010027
stragenstragen0348336011032
DJ BortonHotShot5303213378.5011027
MacheathMacheath032466109023
Peter Vierenpv4029412805023
dudzikdudzik0289164013023
Raist Arithonraist02702403023
EduMejuMejuVividores025682706027
gp churchillgpchurchill0250001023
dtatumdontatum023544603035
rkircherrkircher02212410106036
Brent Celminsswxnw022110007034
eluvitarGregP02117925.33011026
orangecapeorangecape021555507025
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek02036004025
stuart wrightsti02002903024
Antero KuusiAkuusi01913499.33012035
Rob MurrayZenvedev017223134018036
KarokSKarokS016168.5105010035
ValgurisValguris016594007026
stbingenstbingen0157940010024
Mark Jackson01529002026
hitoflaminghito013603307034
Pat_the_CatPat_the_cat013526206036
VonSlausVonSlaus01343002036
Alex BoveAlex Bove0130000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay0120000024
Lei ZhangLei Zhang090000032
VienneauVienneau0831251018032
Pants101Pants1010814322010131
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear061083505044
John Corradojmc00306103004036
Numdydarnumdydar067414003035
CmacuCmacu06703308027
MontuMontu06162702027
yaba_yaba059433010033
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.5003027
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.52404027
Keith Dentmagicmoose660426802046
CrushUCrushU00285.556018034
jmw8Jmw001762608035
petraupetrau770016578010037
abobeyabobey001444909036
KojticKojtic0012436011131
Jii77Jii7700118.52505033
anientraist0011750011032
KorXoKorXo00110123010032
EtherealzEtherealz001043606037
astrostlastrostl009913909037
eNroamereNroamer0098117012131
KennyFKennyF008416309044
kwarrendkwarrend008472010032
sbauer9Sbauer90083005035
ExPatExPat0081.52505036
amoscaiAmosCai00712405034
SrCapateSrCapate00667706033
Napoleon Borntopartynvsbleman00636906035
Nacaratonacarato00562502032
albinsixalbinsix00543603044
CdburninBzburnin00536602044
ColoradoColorado0051.56907035
A-RawA-Raw00503306034
AaronBaaronjava0050802046
VarthosVarthos004995.506043
FrizzleCHindester00456103033
AsbestosAsbestos00415805035
Mongoose01caPatK00408707034
KimmoKimmo00403605032
BradswanBradswan00403203036
Richard M Shaylabratz0038145.503046
LeviaLevia00384104043
Ozone Rangermcschulze003714102036
Andy Schwartz0036000035
funkdocjoshthefunkdoc0032.53304034
Allen WiggsAllenW0031001037
David SedanoElPecador0031002032
GreenilocksGreenilocks0031001036
RiteInUrEyeRiteInUrEye0031002032
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT00293903034
David Mulveney0028000035
DJParsonDJParson00263604033
SaerleonSaerleon00263604032
ioannis3ioannis300262903032
JPLRocketJPLRocket00262403037
Andrew Kranak0026601046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul00253604041
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.501033
James Livermontsjliver0025001032
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)0025001033
Stephen CostaSteve Costa0025001032
DaemonCleanerDaemonCleaner0023.54404033
degromorndegromorn0023004033
degromorndegromorn0023004033
Mark StrikMark Strik0023001034
Danielle Ondic0022400046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh0022001034
AndyHREAndyHRE0021108112036
RaniorRanior00185404034
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki00172901036
David LutesGoo0017001036
Johannes MarquardtErnst00163202035
godotisheregodotishere00161501034
Matthew Craigmcraig0015000035
Dario5Dario500139606044
FironicsFironics001325.502036
PtarrPtarr00132301037
Chris UhrichChrisU0013000036
Christopher WrightHelixthief0013000035
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty00121500047
lukeodowdlukeodowd00115004036
ardrummoardrummo00112800047
Greg Crowegregcrowe0011000036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp00102902036
Brazz99Brazz0010000036
DharmaDonDharmaDon0099472037
SchweddyBalzSchweddyBalz0092400036
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde009900045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers009000036
Thomas Vickery009000036
acollettAdam-Collett00871.502044
KhashirKhashir0086603046
Franklin DowningValthane007000035
geoff midlerg midler007000034
John SharplesJohn Sharples007000033
Rob51Rob510068201047
ZeclionZeclion00628142046
vaibhavaiyarvaibhavaiyar0062600045
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez006000035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub006000037
gregory p churchillterroirista005000037
mrcraigmrcraig0045901044
cheesingleecheesinglee0042902037
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos004500047
Gandalf86Gandalf86004000037
Zak GuimaraesConquer1989004000036
Sam JulianSamJulius003000036
Adam BrockMantheron0011300047
Ben HayesBen Hayes001000037
luigino71luigino710009102043
ZamoraZamo0006804047
rcphqrcphq00067.500046
yoodyood0005504041
stu12Stu120004601043
Gladuegladue0004501043
JwdenamJwdenam0004401044
SomerentSomerent0004401044
TordreadTordread0004404041
NorwoodNorwood0004100045
AHoppyAHoppy0004002042
allseasallmrak0004004041
LaoHuangLaoHuang0004004041
abuzmaabuzma0003603042
JustMyDreamJustMyDream0003603041
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex0003501043
AzurDukehockey00034.500043
antonfstamantonfstam0003401045
TheCatTheCat0003401043
PepperPepperP0003301046
theChonytheChony0003301046
OlgaJMD0003202042
omegasunomegasun0003202042
Joseph PisaniChessterton0003101044
oddiousoddious0003100045
fhcmdofhcmdo00026.3300046
rap2rap20002602042
Adam PrusaXand0002300044
Azianazian0002300045
phifertooPhifertoo0002301043
ShenanigatorShenanigator0002300046
StefanosStefanos0002300046
Jacob Elkonjayelk0002100043
JimBryanJimBryan0002100000
NoobulousNoobulous0002100043
Omar DumeOdds750002100044
BenHayesBenHayes0002001043
John DiMaggioJohnnyD1440002001045
alfredo094alfredo0940001900044
SpydmanSpydman0001900045
TheblenderTheblender0001901045
jinster99jinster990001801044
Kirian42Kirian0001800044
CheneseChenese0001701046
DLiscaKlanDLiscaKlan0001701042
Wulfpack99Wulfpack990001700047
DonkerooDonkeroo0001600045
BBKoolBBKool0001501044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.500044
MeipMeip0001400046
AyllonRafaAyllonRafa0001300045
DrCE_13DrCE_130001300047
Grisixgrisix0001300045
HawksinEHawksinE0001300046
SheepSoniXSheepSoniX0001300045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes0001200043
Chris Cranecraniumgroup0001100045
DiogenesDiogenes0001100047
Job BankJob0001100000
Tyler Powelldonathos0001100045
AhrenGeeAhrenGee0001000045
J-DawgJ-Dawg0001000047
zumHeurigerZumHeuriger0009100041
Ken Comstockkcomstock665000800046
MattMMattM000800045
maple55maple55000000600047
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy000600046
Sbarosbaro000600047
crucesCruces000500047
Max B JamellisigtauLefty000500046
Mike MilliganMikejm000500045
Dylan MayoExoByte000400046
Jayceeminency000300047
iLudeniLuden000200047
RisterucciMylor000000034
thom richardsonthometc000000033