Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 11

Congratulations yet again to Allan Jiang (a440), who put up his 7th Division 1 win in 11 seasons. No one else has won more than twice, and only he and Aran Warszaski have managed to *be* in Division 1 for all 11 seasons.

Other Division 1 winners are Kolo (twice), Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 11

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a44045400025711
Aran WarszawskiAranwar28100010014
Randy Buehlerrbuehler202990015123
KoloKolo15010134015323
Eugene HarveyEugeneH1373240012312
ktroopktroop116.51680010115
Globusglobus106.51750014213
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger9012436012216
Peter von Milczewskipetki7416127012321
Alexander WestAlexander West58.594009224
Mike Turianmturian35173.536012231
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile3498294012217
PraetorianerPraetorianer3317961013312
slewinterslewinter26168.5008125
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau216064505134
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
haimkehaimke159680.508035
AlexWestAlexWest1584003026
Nickismynamenickismyname1132112.508137
bananabanana91087009224
RickyBTrinketMage947.5102.508234
JonSennMcSenn0117573210042
kwojtaszkwojtasz092136013337
Devin LowDevastatingz085115011134
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz57079133010136
TamirysTamirys07539.54010224
ChessWhizWHIZ073364010321
Nate HeissNateH0711112010143
Ronnan14Ronnan067.536409226
mushanmushan05946329222
BlueRayBlueRay0571243614331
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamMeHael045002027
ZiggynyZiggyny03911526141
pajadapajada035773611222
lppl21lppl03272328226
AhuramazdaAhuramazda028101369232
Raist Arithonraist0270243023
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
rkircherrkircher022110303147
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0197763.338133
EduMejuMejuVividores01768276225
stbingenstbingen015794010324
Mark Jackson0152902026
stan myszakVonSlaus0133302035
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev0111555010142
eluvitarGregP01115325.3310227
ScoliopusBScoliopusB01179409227
mikechikemikechike01060253034
Brent Celminsswxnw099006131
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
VienneauVienneau0813306136
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear06108355044
John Corradojmc003069204032
CmacuCmacu0670338127
Numdydarnumdydar0647793046
yaba_yaba05943310233
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.503127
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.5244027
Keith Dentmagicmoose66042682146
CrushUCrushU00158.55613034
KarokSKarokS0089.5544042
abobeyabobey0089286035
zabergauzabergau0083216032
sbauer9Sbauer9008305135
anientraist007704136
petraupetrau770076264037
Jii77Jii770074.5253035
astrostlastrostl0073755046
KorXoKorXo0067786141
EtherealzEtherealz0060365135
jmw8Jmw006002032
Nacaratonacarato0056252032
albinsixalbinsix0054203036
CdburninBzburnin0053412137
DJ BortonHotShot530051193044
AaronBaaronjava005082046
VarthosVarthos004975.55043
MacheathMacheath0046618231
KennyFKennyF0038.5964142
LeviaLevia0038152037
Andy Schwartz003600035
dudzikdudzik0031646132
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
GreenilocksGreenilocks003101036
eNroamereNroamer0030595133
Richard M Shaylabratz002995.51047
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0029393034
SrCapateSrCapate0028412044
David Mulveney002800035
DJParsonDJParson0026364133
Andrew Kranak002661046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul0025364141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Danielle Ondic002240046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
A-RawA-Raw0021334033
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0017291036
David LutesGoo001701036
Johannes MarquardtErnst0016322035
ColoradoColorado0015696141
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Dario5Dario50013775143
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty0012150047
ardrummoardrummo0011220045
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp0010292036
Amos Caiceh245001000036
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00990045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
KhashirKhashir008472046
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Rob51Rob51006390045
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar006140044
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Ozone Rangermcschulze005711044
gregory p churchillterroirista00500037
AndyHREAndyHRE004780047
cheesingleecheesinglee004292137
mrcraigmrcraig004150044
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00450047
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockMantheron001130047
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
Eric Freemanefreeman000864043
ZamoraZamo000654043
orangecapeorangescape000553042
RaniorRanior000543141
rcphqrcphq000510045
stu12Stu12000461043
LaoHuangLaoHuang000404141
QBertQBert000404141
DharmaDonDharmaDon000370046
abuzmaabuzma000363042
JustMyDreamJustMyDream000363141
Mongoose01caPatK000363141
SaerleonSaerleon000363141
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex000351043
degromorndegromorn000333141
degromorndegromorn000333141
hitohito000333042
luigino71luigino71000330045
PepperPepperP000331046
BradswanBradswan000322141
OlgaJMD000322042
Joseph PisaniChessterton000311044
JwdenamJwdenam000311046
fhcmdofhcmdo00026.330046
theChonytheChony000261043
Napoleon Borntopartynvsbleman000231044
PtarrPtarr000231043
Adam PrusaXand000230044
dtatumdtatum000221042
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
NoobulousNoobulous000210043
Omar DumeOdds75000210044
BenHayesBenHayes000201043
little_hatlittle_hat000202042
TheCatTheCat000201044
alfredo094alfredo094000190044
TheblenderTheblender000191045
antonfstamantonfstam000181045
jinster99jinster99000181044
oddiousoddious000180045
CheneseChenese000171046
DaemonCleanerDaemonCleaner000171044
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
DonkerooDonkeroo000160045
BBKoolBBKool000151044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
StefanosStefanos000140045
Grisixgrisix000130045
HawksinEHawksinE000130046
SheepSoniXSheepSoniX000130045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes000120043
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Job BankJob000110046
AhrenGeeAhrenGee000100045
MeipMeip000100046
Gladuegladue00080047
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
JimBryanJimBryan00060047
maple55maple5500000060047
NorwoodNorwood00060047
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy00060046
SchweddyBalzSchweddyBalz00060047
ZeclionZeclion00060046
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
Dylan MayoExoByte00040046
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033