Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 17

Congratulations to a440 on winning Division 1 for a 10th time!

Other Division 1 winners include kyshantry, zabergau, ChessWhiz, Kolo (twice), Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

Meanwhile a440 has been the pace-setter, winning all of the other seasons (10).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 17

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsDiv 5 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a440679.5000032111
Aran WarszawskiAranwar2947100011027
KoloKolo230206340024015
Globusglobus210.524900022013
Randy Buehlerrbuehler20225300022023
ktroopktroop168.5211240012121
TamirysTamirys14615139.540022014
Eugene HarveyEugeneH13732400012012
Peter von Milczewskipetki118221400016035
Mike Turianmturian116.5252.5360018025
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger104260360019026
zabergauzabergau10453126.521017015
ChessWhizWHIZ96733640013014
AlexWestAlexWest86.5244410019016
kyshantrykyshantry62524132010026
PraetorianerPraetorianer41282970021131
mikechikemikechike3939932508017
mushanmushan381674632017012
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile341023240012037
slewinterslewinter26265.5240013022
bananabanana22208700012027
sceadeauSceadeau21711005006036
Petri SavolaPetri18.5360004014
haimkehaimke1596105.55509036
onerijaonerija1330384009016
Nickismynamenickismyname1132112.5308047
RickyBTrinketMage947.5209.540017032
Devin LowDevastatingz01252040019024
JonSennMcSenn0117100107017141
Ronnan14Ronnan0107.512840018027
kwojtaszkwojtasz010025729023131
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz5707916962014045
Nate HeissNateH07116391016131
BlueRayBlueRay06812436014025
AhuramazdaAhuramazda05617736010035
ScoliopusBScoliopusB04917040015121
pajadapajada0487736011026
Skogens KongleinvalidName048354009023
KharnyKharny04769.52808022
James DenamMeHael0450002027
ZiggynyZiggyny03954.55208031
lppl21lppl03610332010027
MacheathMacheath032466109023
Peter Vierenpv4029412805023
dudzikdudzik0289164013023
stragenstragen028253606024
Raist Arithonraist02702403023
EduMejuMejuVividores025682706027
gp churchillgpchurchill0250001023
BennyboiteajeuxBenny023713308025
rkircherrkircher0221167505036
Brent Celminsswxnw022110007034
eluvitarGregP02117925.33011026
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek02036004025
stuart wrightsti02002903024
Antero KuusiAkuusi01912199.33012035
KarokSKarokS016150.5105010034
ValgurisValguris016594007026
QBertQBert016506307043
stbingenstbingen0157940010024
Mark Jackson01529002026
hitoflaminghito013603307034
VonSlausVonSlaus01343002036
Alex BoveAlex Bove0130000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay0120000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev011174134015042
Lei ZhangLei Zhang090000032
VienneauVienneau0823751014034
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear061083505044
John Corradojmc00306103004036
CmacuCmacu06703308027
Numdydarnumdydar064714003044
yaba_yaba059433010033
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.5003027
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.52404027
Keith Dentmagicmoose660426802046
CrushUCrushU00217.556014034
abobeyabobey001444909036
Jii77Jii7700118.52505033
anientraist0011750011032
petraupetrau77001117808033
jmw8Jmw001112606033
KorXoKorXo00110123010032
EtherealzEtherealz001043606037
DJ BortonHotShot530010278.508034
astrostlastrostl009913909037
KennyFKennyF008414709037
sbauer9Sbauer90083005035
Pants101Pants10100772205033
ExPatExPat0065.52504035
Napoleon Borntopartynvsbleman00636906035
Nacaratonacarato00562502032
albinsixalbinsix00543603044
CdburninBzburnin00536602044
eNroamereNroamer005211708045
ColoradoColorado0051.56907035
SrCapateSrCapate00517706034
A-RawA-Raw00503306034
AaronBaaronjava0050802046
VarthosVarthos004995.506043
KojticKojtic00463606033
AsbestosAsbestos00415805035
dtatumdontatum00414603032
KimmoKimmo00403605032
BradswanBradswan00403203036
Pat_the_CatPat_the_cat00396206131
Richard M Shaylabratz0038137.503037
LeviaLevia00384104043
kwarrendkwarrend00377207042
Andy Schwartz0036000035
little_hatlittle_hat00342005032
funkdocjoshthefunkdoc0032.53304034
Eric Freemanefreeman0031174010036
Allen WiggsAllenW0031001037
David SedanoElPecador0031002032
GreenilocksGreenilocks0031001036
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT00293903034
David Mulveney0028000035
orangecapeorangecape00265504036
DJParsonDJParson00263604033
SaerleonSaerleon00263604032
JPLRocketJPLRocket00262403037
Andrew Kranak0026601046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul00253604041
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.501033
James Livermontsjliver0025001032
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)0025001033
Stephen CostaSteve Costa0025001032
DaemonCleanerDaemonCleaner0023.54404033
degromorndegromorn0023004033
degromorndegromorn0023004033
Mark StrikMark Strik0023001034
Danielle Ondic0022400046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh0022001034
RaniorRanior00185404034
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki00172901036
David LutesGoo0017001036
Mongoose01caPatK00168706046
Johannes MarquardtErnst00163202035
MontuMontu00162702031
godotisheregodotishere00161501034
Matthew Craigmcraig0015000035
Dario5Dario500139606044
FironicsFironics001325.502036
PtarrPtarr00132301037
Chris UhrichChrisU0013000036
Christopher WrightHelixthief0013000035
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty00121500047
ardrummoardrummo00112800047
Greg Crowegregcrowe0011000036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp00102902036
amoscaiceh24500102402043
Ozone Rangermcschulze00914102045
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde009900045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers009000036
Thomas Vickery009000036
acollettAdam-Collett00871.502044
KhashirKhashir0086603046
Franklin DowningValthane007000035
geoff midlerg midler007000034
John SharplesJohn Sharples007000033
Rob51Rob510068201047
ZeclionZeclion00628142046
vaibhavaiyarvaibhavaiyar0062600045
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez006000035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub006000037
gregory p churchillterroirista005000037
AndyHREAndyHRE004108112043
mrcraigmrcraig0045901044
cheesingleecheesinglee0042902037
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos004500047
Zak GuimaraesConquer1989004000036
Sam JulianSamJulius003000036
Adam BrockMantheron0011300047
Ben HayesBen Hayes001000037
luigino71luigino710009102043
DharmaDonDharmaDon0008172046
ZamoraZamo0006804047
rcphqrcphq00067.500046
FrizzleCHindester0006102043
yoodyood0005504041
lukeodowdlukeodowd0005004141
stu12Stu120004601043
Gladuegladue0004501043
JwdenamJwdenam0004401044
SomerentSomerent0004401044
NorwoodNorwood0004100045
AHoppyAHoppy0004002042
allseasallmrak0004004041
LaoHuangLaoHuang0004004041
abuzmaabuzma0003603042
JustMyDreamJustMyDream0003603041
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex0003501043
AzurDukehockey00034.500043
antonfstamantonfstam0003401045
TheCatTheCat0003401043
PepperPepperP0003301046
theChonytheChony0003301046
OlgaJMD0003202042
omegasunomegasun0003202042
Joseph PisaniChessterton0003101044
oddiousoddious0003100045
ioannis3ioannis30002902141
fhcmdofhcmdo00026.3300046
rap2rap20002602042
Adam PrusaXand0002300044
Azianazian0002300045
phifertooPhifertoo0002301043
StefanosStefanos0002300046
ShenanigatorShenanigator0002300046
Jacob Elkonjayelk0002100043
JimBryanJimBryan0002100000
NoobulousNoobulous0002100043
Omar DumeOdds750002100044
BenHayesBenHayes0002001043
John DiMaggioJohnnyD1440002001045
alfredo094alfredo0940001900044
SpydmanSpydman0001900045
TheblenderTheblender0001901045
jinster99jinster990001801044
Kirian42Kirian0001800044
SchweddyBalzSchweddyBalz0001800047
CheneseChenese0001701046
DLiscaKlanDLiscaKlan0001701042
Wulfpack99Wulfpack990001700047
DonkerooDonkeroo0001600045
BBKoolBBKool0001501044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.500044
MeipMeip0001400046
AyllonRafaAyllonRafa0001300045
DrCE_13DrCE_130001300047
Grisixgrisix0001300045
HawksinEHawksinE0001300046
SheepSoniXSheepSoniX0001300045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes0001200043
Chris Cranecraniumgroup0001100045
DiogenesDiogenes0001100047
Job BankJob0001100000
Tyler Powelldonathos0001100045
AhrenGeeAhrenGee0001000045
J-DawgJ-Dawg0001000047
zumHeurigerZumHeuriger0009100041
Ken Comstockkcomstock665000800046
MattMMattM000800045
maple55maple55000000600047
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy000600046
Sbarosbaro000600047
crucesCruces000500047
Max B JamellisigtauLefty000500046
Mike MilliganMikejm000500045
Dylan MayoExoByte000400046
Jayceeminency000300047
iLudeniLuden000200047
RisterucciMylor000000034
thom richardsonthometc000000033