Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Last Update: Season 9

Congratulations to Allan Jiang (a440), who put up his 5th Division 1 win in 9 seasons. No one else has won more than twice, and only he and Aran Warszaski have managed to *be* in Division 1 for all 9 seasons.

Other Division 1 winners are Kolo (twice), Eugene Harvey (season 4), and Alex West (season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 9

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a44029800016413
Aran WarszawskiAranwar183.50006015
Randy Buehlerrbuehler165700013112
Eugene HarveyEugeneH1373240012312
KoloKolo1374734013311
ktroopktroop93.598007024
Alexander WestAlexander West58.594009224
PhiTriggerPhiTrigger50803609116
Mike Turianmturian35139008125
Peter von Milczewskipetki381192709214
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau21604302136
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
slewinterslewinter16125007121
haimkehaimke159033.506023
AlexWestAlexWest1522.5001025
Globusglobus13175009221
Nickismynamenickismyname1132106.508133
RickyBTrinketMage947.53505227
bananabanana9357006217
JonSennMcSenn01172908027
PraetorianerPraetorianer01026107222
kwojtaszkwojtasz08592011226
Devin LowDevastatingz0855709135
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz570798609133
BlueRayBlueRay0575906137
Nate HeissNateH05310009122
ThisisnotasmileThisisnotasmile05129408123
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamMeHael045002027
Nick PageZiggyny03911163042
lppl21lppl03272328226
Raist Arithonraist0270243023
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
rkircherrkircher02210303135
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0194836.335143
Mark Jackson0152902026
stbingenstbingen015794010324
stan myszakVonSlaus0133302035
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev01113907135
mikechikemikechike01021252033
Brent Celminsswxnw094402033
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0694213035
John Corradojmc003065102033
Numdydarnumdydar0647492043
Clinton ChanVaalna0564.503127
Alexandre FafardAlexF0461.5244027
Keith DentDent Keith042602127
CrushUCrushU00140.509036
eluvitarGregP0010525.338132
VienneauVienneau0010105131
KarokSKarokS0089.503037
sbauer9Sbauer9008305135
astrostlastrostl0073132044
AhuramazdaAhuramazda0072368231
CmacuCmacu0070338131
KorXoKorXo0059181044
Nacaratonacarato0056252032
CdburninBzburnin0046120044
DJ BortonHotShot 53004102033
TamirysTamirys0039.5407231
AaronBaaronjava003902034
KennyFKennyF0038.5323137
VarthosVarthos003819.52036
Leow Zi Xiangraist003803131
Ronnan14Ronnan0036407231
Andy Schwartz003600035
EduMejuMejuVividores0032273133
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
GreenilocksGreenilocks003101036
Richard M Shaylabratz002962.50046
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0029393034
SrCapateSrCapate0028262036
David Mulveney002800035
yaba_yaba0027335132
EtherealzEtherealz0026364132
Andrew Kranak002661046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul0025364141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
albinsixalbinsix0024202034
petraupetrau770023263033
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Danielle Ondic002240046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
Jii77Jii770020252034
abobeyabobey0019281034
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0017291036
David LutesGoo001701036
jmw8Jmw001633.51035
Johannes MarquardtErnst0016322035
ScoliopusBScoliopusB0015405134
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Dario5Dario50013363136
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
SigTauLeftySigTauLefty0012150047
Andrew Drummondardrummo001180045
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp0010292036
Amos Caiceh245001000036
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00990045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
KhashirKhashir008171037
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar006140044
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Ozone Rangermcschulze005471045
gregory p churchillterroirista00500037
AndyHREAndyHRE004440045
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00450047
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockMantheron00180047
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
ChessWhizWHIZ000404141
pajadapajada000363141
abuzmaabuzma000363042
OlgaJMD000322042
mushanmushan000322141
Joseph PisaniChessterton000311044
Rob51Rob51000290044
cheesingleecheesinglee000292141
eNroamereNroamer000272042
theChonytheChony000261043
rcphqrcphq000240046
Adam PrusaXand000230044
ZamoraZamo000231046
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
Omar DumeOdds75000210044
Ryan FeathersRanior000210042
zabergauzabergau000212042
NoobulousNoobulous000210043
James W DenamJwdenam000201044
little_hatlittle_hat000202042
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
Carolus_RexCarolus_Rex000160044
fhcmdofhcmdo00015.330046
LeviaLevia000150045
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
Grisixgrisix000130045
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes000120043
Eric Freemanefreeman000120045
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
Peter AdkisonRhinestoneCowboy00060046
DharmaDonDharmaDon00060047
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
luigino71luigino7100050047
Dylan MayoExoByte00040046
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033