Through the Ages Online Tournament Standings & Results

Season 5 Complete

Congratulations to our Eugene Harvey for winning the most recent (season 5) incarnation of Division 1 winners. Allan Jiang had won the top group twice in a row (and 3 times overall). Alexander West is the other person to finish atop the league (in season 2).

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 5

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Allan Jianga44022500013315
Eugene HarveyEugeneH1373240012312
Aran WarszawskiAranwar134.50005013
Kenneth TroopKenneth Troop85.532006017
Randy Buehlerrbuehler7770008114
Eric KrasnauskasKolo624734010211
Alexander WestAlexander West58.564007221
Mike Turianmturian35103006117
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau21601902134
Petri SavolaPetri18.536004114
Peter von Milczewskipetki17812707124
Steven LeWinterslewinter1649002025
Hochboim Haimhaimke155633.505032
Alex WestAlexWest150000016
Mark Globusglobus13120008123
Nick Henningnickismyname11325806127
Jon SennMcSenn01152908022
Andrew NorgrenPhiTrigger0803607122
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz0704606126
Devin LowDevastatingz0663607125
Luke HeinzLukeHeinz570626007132
Andreas KrollPraetorianer0616107231
Ray FernándezBlueRay0574606124
James DenamMeHael045002027
James DenamMeHael045002027
Ken Troopktroop043003121
Nick PageZiggyny03911163042
Ricky BoyesTrinketMage0383505221
Nathan HeissNateH0335905026
Raist Arithonraist0270243023
gp churchillgpchurchill025001023
Rob Kircherrkircher0228903134
Paweł GarncarekPaweł Garncarek0203604125
stuart wrightsti0200293024
Antero KuusiAkuusi0194517.334145
Mark Jackson0152902026
stan myszakVonSlaus0133302035
Alex BoveAlex Bove013000024
Ray FernandezBlueRay012000024
Rob MurrayZenvedev01112807136
Mike Assantemikechike0100251027
Brent Celminsswxnw094402033
Lei ZhangLei Zhang09000032
Edward FearFastEddieFear0665213043
John CorradoJohn Corrado065102033
Russell Harleynumdydar064770045
Keith DentDent Keith042602127
Wesley Holland, JrCrushU00106.507032
Luís Pedro Pinto Leitãolppl0072327231
Michael Thiessenbanana007004131
Steven BauerSbauer9006704133
Goran KeroKarokS006503033
Clinton ChanVaalna0064.503131
Alexandre FafardAlexF0061.5244033
Justin Honoldastrostl006002036
Greg PerschbacherGregP005925.335142
Miguel Angel CorzoKorXo005000037
Christian BurninghamBzburnin004600037
Matthew VienneauVienneau004402034
DJ BortonHotShot 53004102033
Aaron BuchananAaron B003902034
Sturla Bingenstbingen0038407241
Leow Zi Xiangraist003803131
Andy Schwartz003600035
Allen WiggsAllenW003101037
David SedanoElPecador003102032
Richard M Shaylabratz002940.50047
Paul OakleyThisisnotasmile0029406132
David Mulveney002800035
Andrew Kranak002661046
Jonas Bistrup LarsenChul0025364141
Ger SweeneyGerard Sweeney002522.51033
Paul SmithPaul Smith (CA)002501033
James Livermontsjliver002501032
Stephen CostaSteve Costa002501032
Mark StrikMark Strik002301034
Danielle Ondic002240046
Siddharth VenkateshSiddharth Venkatesh002201034
Marcos MejutoSrCapate0018262035
Gerard SweeneyGreenilocks001801035
David LutesGoo001701036
Johannes MarquardtErnst0016322035
Matthew Craigmcraig001500035
Travis SuwalaSuwalaT0013393045
Kenneth Noble FortsonKennyF0013322134
Christopher WrightHelixthief001300035
Chris UhrichChrisU001300036
Bruno Nacaratonacarato0012251035
Max JamelliSigTauLefty0012130046
Andrew Drummondardrummo001180045
Greg Crowegregcrowe001100036
Mark Stockton-PittMarksp0010292036
Amos Caiceh245001000036
Eduardo MejutoMejuVividores009272136
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde00990045
Robert ZwiersRobert Zwiers00900036
Thomas Vickery00900036
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki008291044
geoff midlerg midler00700034
John SharplesJohn Sharples00700033
Franklin DowningValthane00700035
Dominic RébérezDominic Rébérez00600035
Joe GeerkinOlafFub00600037
Vaibhav Aiyarvaibhavaiyar00600037
Mike Schulzemcschulze005301047
gregory p churchillterroirista00500037
Pieter ViljoenRooiKoos00450047
Zak GuimaraesConquer198900400036
Sam JulianSamJulius00300036
Adam BrockAdam Brock00100036
Ben HayesBen Hayes00100037
Jon CTamirys000404141
Matthew ThiessenAhuramazda000363141
ruben d diazDario5000363141
Jon WilcoxJmw00033.50044
Stanislav VladimirovCmacu000333042
Andy SchwarzAndyHRE000310042
Adam PrusaXand000230044
Jacob Elkonjayelk000210043
James W DenamJwdenam000201044
Jorge GonzalezVarthos00019.50043
Wilfredo ContrerasKhashir000171043
Alan RoscettiDukehockey00016.50044
Magnus HallgårdeMangeman00014.50044
Courteaud patricePatles5Couronnes000120043
Tyler Powelldonathos000110045
Chris Cranecraniumgroup000110045
Joseph PisaniChessterton000110046
Gustavo Monteiro Pascoalfhcmdo00010.330046
Ken Comstockkcomstock66500080046
Ruben Llibrercphq00080046
Mike MilliganMikejm00050045
Max B JamellisigtauLefty00050046
RisterucciMylor00000034
thom richardsonthometc00000033