Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to stragen on winning Division 1 in Season 17

With Season 17 complete, the lifetime standings table below has been updated to reflect the league results to date.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:
 
  • stragen (Season 17)
  • Steve LeWinter (Season 12 & 16)
  • Goran Kero (Season 10 & 15)
  • Eric Freeman (Seasons 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, and 14)
  • Ray Wolff (Season 13)
  • brassman (Season 11)
  • Randy Buehler (Season 6)
  • T.J. Wallace (Season 5)
  • Moon Sultana (Seasons 1 & 2)

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. There you can also sign up to be notified of future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

 

Table of standings after Season 17

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman3729032026823
slewinterstevelewinter274.5860017212
Randy BuehlerFerris243.51570021425
VienneauVienneau165138392919213
KarokSHamilton_pgu1448404418417
lonewolf70Lonewolff127165.561017322
a440a440126.545.53234.512313
Moon Sultanasgermain2122702063301111
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi105170763621521
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
stragenstragen9520343.5018411
AeyrsAeyrs763157.5011333
DJ BortonHotShot5370.524968021327
JonSennJonSenn637736010214
AaronBaaronjava56113323612027
Fortichefortiche15413573014424
jreecehokieJreecehokie501376948.55167
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
brassmanbrassman43414607311
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Mike Turianmturian3132126020221
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Rob MurrayZenvedev27941512513227
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
mmunson99MikeMunson1396.53807216
MikejmMikejm65954506125
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
PhiTriggerAtomation0165.5653213331
Chris Wildeswildes0138234021125
bayareascottbayareascott01261512816226
Chris Bertcivanb112094146.5013324
Lukas Pfefferjsp22007961.5328226
lolothebunnylolothebunny0670406124
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
maklen9maklen906383.5386024
felicia_laurenaFeliciaAlfieri061100447032
Serge Bouillotkiproko06137363226
thometcThometc053119428125
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
amoscaiceh2450487607022
JamesLsjliver04784468043
KMomukemama0461313310133
volkerkvolkerk045149449126
Joecruxradio0443405036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb043110268134
orangecapeorangecape04370298133
Torbuchtorbuch042166.53614331
Loi Lamjoshthefunkdoc04146298221
Marcy Mmarcy1sfc03927.54320610
joepunmanjoepunman034.510705237
lonewolf02lonewolf02033125258131
Rob KircherRkircher03398.5168223
Nancy74Nancy740318507223
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
kamarainenkamarainen0261543613233
danleadersinhala1202599256027
jmycynekjmycynek02465527223
endershotendershadow017969311426
manic_bobmanic01764337125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
vnetvnet01597318132
pssmith1891pssmith1891013134.5256034
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Gilbert DuboisBenjaweed013001025
Benjaminalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
Paul KlayderBlueman709185396334
AndyHREandyhre099485.510242
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Richard M Shaylabratz0614867.59233
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
GrouchoGroucho00144215035
Tdiddytdiddy0012606035
DuodoraVogi0011007131
John Corradojmc00300969310432
aprusaaprusa0078676336
lonewolf06lonewolf060075.5456032
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0073203037
John Sharplessurok9068006948.55167
Nickismynamelonewolf05006853.54033
gregcroweginfeatures0068253134
Alexandre FafardAlex F006803032
Christopher Manningwizenedone0067337133
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
Nevajoynevajoy006404131
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0063.502034
ChronoJJchristophej20049503131
jbsienajbsiena0048134132
Jacob Sthesnakr3004702036
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin96004103037
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
ValthaneValthane0036582145
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
wiraraw003620035
ExPatExPat0034222033
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
Nicholas Neylonmaple55000003222.51034
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Risterucciwoodhutextension003102033
MapleleafbcMapleleafdip0029203033
José Antonio Garmonmylor0029132037
Joe Conardgoonzo0027.54320610
Tom StearnseNroamer002790037
Lumin SperlingJagaman0026250044
benfebenfe002501032
Björn JansonLumin002501033
AudreylaziAudreylazi0024.500036
jsp220Dermerlin002402032
lonewolf05johnsharples002301033
debellefeuilledebellefeuille0022202034
robine62robine62002063301111
Ruth Paynejanwillemvl0020182035
VasmanVasman730019201032
David Sedanonickismyname0018261033
Sandswollfallacy001890034
christophej2ElPecador001801035
Eric Sokolowskyesok0016202035
eNroamerChronoJJ0016192034
Chris HayesGohrns001630036
Diana Murtaughwyofan870014.5323132
Ali McCartneyDictatorDi0013311036
Christiaan OmtzigtActionCat2000001330046
Nadegetuethuc001070046
Rainer Gutowskimisna_3500900037
xevixanxevi008140037
bakmagebakmage00800036
Rishi AgrawalReniar00800036
My RsFirst Myrs00800035
HavocTimmohavoctimmo006280037
Lee SingletonRishi006231037
Max Jamellikoritiku006131037
Francois de BellefeuilleWolffauer00660037
Mike Knauersigtaulefty00660046
Keithkeithl417000600036
maple55amosboris004311046
Ben RussWyoBadger00420047
capper55capper5500400036
Ryan Mickmaleficus0100400037
Tim OFlynnMickmoney001131045
EduMejuMeju000363141
Ian Murtaughbackgaminnn000272043
Tyler PowellTstyFsh000251043
BabyCookiedonathos000201043
Christoph UngemachHighExodus000201044
TacticusTacticus000201043
Jaron Jonessdevji000161042
Kevin WojtaszczykEddard_Stark000161045
Lynn ChalfounBabyCookie000161043
linssonlinsson000160046
Themistoklis Dakanalisrpayne22000150045
Lynda SheaLynnCh000130044
Adriano Botteonkwojtasz000120043
Richie HBordGamer000110045
Keith McRelljaronjones000100046
Reversearptdakanalis00090047
Geneva CarricoLynda00070043
dvest48Dbucie00060046
Oliver Köhnbuste00060047
funkdocCrono4803600040047
goonzoSandswoll00040046
janwillemvlReversearp00020046
mrcraigGG Tiger00010046
Azianazian00000035
woodhutextensionFunOnYuggoth00000047