Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Jon Senn on winning Division 1 in Season 18

With Season 18 complete, the lifetime standings table below has been updated to reflect the league results to date.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:
 
  • Jon Senn (Season 18)
  • stragen (Season 17)
  • Steve LeWinter (Season 12 & 16)
  • Goran Kero (Season 10 & 15)
  • Eric Freeman (Seasons 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, and 14)
  • Ray Wolff (Season 13)
  • brassman (Season 11)
  • Randy Buehler (Season 6)
  • T.J. Wallace (Season 5)
  • Moon Sultana (Seasons 1 & 2)

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. There you can also sign up to be notified of future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

 

Table of standings after Season 18

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman37212632029921
slewinterstevelewinter292.5860018214
Randy BuehlerFerris243.51680021425
VienneauVienneau188138392920212
KarokSHamilton_pgu1449904419425
lonewolf70Lonewolff127201.561020421
a440a440126.545.53234.512313
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi122170763622515
Moon Sultanasgermain2122702063301111
stragenstragen11720343.5019413
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
JonSennJonSenn907736012311
AeyrsAeyrs763157.5011333
DJ BortonHotShot5370.5249108025431
jreecehokieJreecehokie661376948.55167
AaronBaaronjava56113323612027
Fortichefortiche15417173017422
Mike Turianmturian4832126021216
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
brassmanbrassman43414607311
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Rob MurrayZenvedev27941912517331
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
mmunson99MikeMunson13128.53809222
MikejmMikejm65954506125
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
PhiTriggerAtomation0165.5653213331
Chris Wildeswildes0148234021126
bayareascottbayareascott01261742817232
Chris Bertcivanb112094146.5013324
felicia_laurenaFeliciaAlfieri079100447024
Lukas Pfefferjsp22007961.5328226
lolothebunnylolothebunny0670406124
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
maklen9maklen906383.5386024
KMomukemama0611313311124
Serge Bouillotkiproko06137363226
thometcThometc053119428125
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
Nancy74Nancy740498507223
amoscaiceh2450487607022
JamesLsjliver04784468043
volkerkvolkerk045149449126
Joecruxradio0443405036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb043110268134
orangecapeorangecape04370298133
Torbuchtorbuch042166.53614331
Loi Lamjoshthefunkdoc04146298221
lonewolf02lonewolf02039125258127
Marcy Mmarcy1sfc03927.54320610
joepunmanjoepunman034.510705237
Rob KircherRkircher03398.5168223
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Nevajoynevajoy0286405123
kamarainenkamarainen0261543613233
danleadersinhala1202599256027
jmycynekjmycynek02465527223
Paul KlayderBlueman7020185396326
endershotendershadow0171289313432
manic_bobmanic01764337125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
vnetvnet01597318132
Richard M Shaylabratz01414867.59227
pssmith1891pssmith1891013134.5256034
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Gilbert DuboisBenjaweed013001025
Benjaminalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
AndyHREandyhre099485.510242
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0826254135
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
GrouchoGroucho00144215035
Tdiddytdiddy0012606035
DuodoraVogi0011007131
John Corradojmc00300969310432
aprusaaprusa0078676336
lonewolf06lonewolf060075.5456032
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0073203037
John Sharplessurok9068006948.55167
Nickismynamelonewolf05006853.54033
gregcroweginfeatures0068253134
Alexandre FafardAlex F006803032
Christopher Manningwizenedone0067337133
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0063.502034
ChronoJJchristophej20049503131
jbsienajbsiena0048134132
Jacob Sthesnakr3004702036
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin96004103037
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Nicholas Neylonmaple55000004022.51036
Tom StearnseNroamer004090034
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
ValthaneValthane0036582145
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
wiraraw003620035
ExPatExPat0034222033
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Risterucciwoodhutextension003102033
MapleleafbcMapleleafdip0029203033
José Antonio Garmonmylor0029132037
My RsFirst Myrs002900033
Joe Conardgoonzo0027.54320610
Lumin SperlingJagaman0026250044
benfebenfe002501032
Björn JansonLumin002501033
AudreylaziAudreylazi0024.500036
HavocTimmohavoctimmo0024280033
jsp220Dermerlin002402032
lonewolf05johnsharples002301033
debellefeuilledebellefeuille0022202034
robine62robine62002063301111
Ruth Paynejanwillemvl0020182035
VasmanVasman730019201032
David Sedanonickismyname0018261033
Sandswollfallacy001890034
christophej2ElPecador001801035
Eric Sokolowskyesok0016202035
eNroamerChronoJJ0016192034
Chris HayesGohrns001630036
Keithkeithl4170001600035
Diana Murtaughwyofan870014.5323132
Ali McCartneyDictatorDi0013311036
Christiaan OmtzigtActionCat2000001330046
Nadegetuethuc001070046
Rainer Gutowskimisna_3500900037
xevixanxevi008140037
bakmagebakmage00800036
Rishi AgrawalReniar00800036
Lee SingletonRishi006231037
Max Jamellikoritiku006131037
Francois de BellefeuilleWolffauer00660037
Mike Knauersigtaulefty00660046
maple55amosboris004311046
Ben RussWyoBadger00420047
capper55capper5500400036
Ryan Mickmaleficus0100400037
VirginiaCqvlc00400036
Tim OFlynnMickmoney001131045
EduMejuMeju000363141
Ian Murtaughbackgaminnn000272043
Tyler PowellTstyFsh000251043
BabyCookiedonathos000201043
Christoph UngemachHighExodus000201044
TacticusTacticus000201043
Jaron Jonessdevji000161042
Kevin WojtaszczykEddard_Stark000161045
Lynn ChalfounBabyCookie000161043
linssonlinsson000160046
Themistoklis Dakanalisrpayne22000150045
Lynda SheaLynnCh000130044
Adriano Botteonkwojtasz000120043
Richie HBordGamer000110045
Keith McRelljaronjones000100046
Reversearptdakanalis00090047
Geneva CarricoLynda00070043
dvest48Dbucie00060046
Oliver Köhnbuste00060047
funkdocCrono4803600040047
goonzoSandswoll00040046
janwillemvlReversearp00020046
mrcraigGG Tiger00010046
Azianazian00000035
woodhutextensionFunOnYuggoth00000047