Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Ray Wolff on winning Division 1 in Season 13

With Season 13 complete, the lifetime standings table below has been updated to reflect the league results to date.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:
 
  • Ray Wolff (Season 13)
  • Steve LeWinter (Season 12)
  • brassman (Season 11)
  • Goran Kero (Season 10)
  • Eric Freeman (Seasons 3, 4, 7, 8, and 9)
  • Randy Buehler (Season 6)
  • T.J. Wallace (Season 5)
  • Moon Sultana (Seasons 1 & 2)

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. There you can also sign up to be notified of future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

 

Table of standings after Season 13

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman3304032021714
Randy Buehlerrbuehler205.51030015316
slewinterslewinter173.5860012115
a440a440126.545.53234.512313
Moon Sultanasgermain2122700011322
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi10581763616325
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
VienneauVienneau96105392912117
AeyrsAeyrs763157.5011333
lonewolf70Lonewolf7074140.561015311
stragenstragen6316043.5014222
DJ BortonHotShot5359.518868019312
KarokSHamilton_pgu598404411321
AaronBaaronjava56113323612027
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
brassmanbrassman43414607311
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Mike Turianmturian3122526014124
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Rob MurrayRobMurray27741042512222
jreecehokieJreecehokie18108181019413
ForticheFortiche189373011421
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn15193603131
MikejmMikejm64654506124
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
PhiTriggerAtomation0153.5363211225
Chris Wildeswildes0120167017127
bayareascottbayareascott096902810126
lolothebunnylolothebunny0670406124
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Serge Bouillotkiproko06137363226
felicia_laurenafelicia.alfieri05320443026
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
JamesLsjliver04784468043
KMomKMom04664339127
Lukas Pfefferjsp22004561.5328223
Chris Bertcivanb112044146.5010331
Joecruxradio0443405036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb043110268134
orangecapeorangecape04370298133
Loi Lamjoshthefunkdoc04146298221
Marcy Mmarcy1sfc03994256036
volkerkvolkerk036114447135
thometcThometc035119427133
joepunmanjoepunman034.510705237
lonewolf02lonewolf0203385254036
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Torbuchtorbuch027122.53610231
jmycynekjmycynek02465527223
mmunson99mmunson99023.53804123
manic_bobmanic01764337125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
vnetvnet01597318132
kamarainenkamarainen0131303611232
pssmith1891pssmith1891013115.5256035
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Benjaminalaifor013000026
Gilbert DuboisBenjaweed013001025
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
AndyHREandyhre099485.510242
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Rob KircherRkircher0572.5165136
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
GrouchoGroucho00129215034
Paul KlayderBlueman900124394236
Mike tomeratdiddy0011105036
DuodoraVogi0011007131
endershotendershot00969310465
aprusaaprusa0078676336
lonewolf06lonewolf060075.5456032
Richard M Shaylabratz007467.54137
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0073203037
danleadersinhala120070253034
John Sharplessurok9068006948.55167
Nickismynamelonewolf05006853.54033
gregcroweginfeatures0068253134
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0063.502034
maklen9maklen90055.5382033
John Corradojmc003005304131
ChronoJJchristophej20049503131
jbsienajbsiena0048134132
Jacob Sthesnakr3004702036
Alexandre Fafardalexf004602032
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin96004103037
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
ValthaneValthane0036582145
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
ExPatExPat0034222033
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
amoscaiceh245003301035
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Christopher Manningwizenedone0031335132
Risterucciwoodhutextension003102033
MapleleafbcMapleleafdip0029203033
José Antonio Garmonmylor0029132037
Joe Conardgoonzo0027.54320610
Tom StearnseNroamer002790037
Lumin SperlingJagaman0026250044
Björn JansonLumin002501033
jsp220Dermerlin002402032
lonewolf05johnsharples002301033
Peter Steinrobine62002063301111
Ruth Paynejanwillemvl0020182035
VasmanVasman730019201032
David Sedanonickismyname0018261033
Sandswollfallacy001890034
christophej2ElPecador001801035
Eric Sokolowskyesok0016202035
eNroamerChronoJJ0016192034
Chris HayesGohrns001630036
wiraraw001620037
Nancy74Nancy74001600034
AudreylaziAudreylazi0015.500037
Diana Murtaughwyofan870014.5323132
Ali McCartneyDictatorDi0013311036
Christiaan OmtzigtActionCat2000001330046
Nadegetuethuc001070046
Rainer Gutowskimisna_3500900037
Calvin Carricoxevi008140037
xevixanxevi008140037
Rishi AgrawalReniar00800036
HavocTimmohavoctimmo006280037
Lee SingletonRishi006231037
Max Jamellikoritiku006131037
Francois de BellefeuilleWolffauer00660037
Mike Knauersigtaulefty00660046
Bart Hamblindebellefeuille005201036
maple55amosboris004311046
Nicholas Neylonmaple5500000422.50047
Ben RussWyoBadger00420047
Ryan Mickmaleficus0100400037
Tim OFlynnMickmoney001131045
EduMejuMeju000363141
Ian Murtaughbackgaminnn000272043
Tyler PowellTstyFsh000251043
BabyCookiedonathos000201043
Christoph UngemachHighExodus000201044
TacticusTacticus000201043
Jaron Jonessdevji000161042
Kevin WojtaszczykEddard_Stark000161045
linssonlinsson000160046
Lynn ChalfounBabyCookie000161043
Themistoklis Dakanalisrpayne22000150045
Lynda SheaLynnCh000130044
Adriano Botteonkwojtasz000120043
Richie HBordGamer000110045
Keith McRelljaronjones000100046
Reversearptdakanalis00090047
Geneva CarricoLynda00070043
dvest48Dbucie00060046
Oliver Köhnbuste00060047
funkdocCrono4803600040047
goonzoSandswoll00040046
janwillemvlReversearp00020046
mrcraigGG Tiger00010046
Azianazian00000035
woodhutextensionFunOnYuggoth00000047