Egizia Online Standings

With Season 4 complete, the lifetime standings table below has been updated to reflect the league results to date.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:
 
  • Andrew Emerick (Season 4)
  • Eric Freeman (Season 3)
  • Michael Swinson (Season 1 & 2)

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. There you can also sign up to be notified of future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Lifetime Standings after Season 4

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Andrew EmerickAndrewE1030004111
Eric Freemanefreeman970005112
Fortichefortiche1900004015
slewinterslewinter800003014
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin640004211
JonSennJonSenn3362006116
ShadyRedDogShadyRedDog2453004117
maplenovamaplenova22294006213
ExPatExPat13314007116
Chris Wildeswildes1195004123
Rob MurrayZenvedev1162002124
rkircherrkircher856004122
Randy Buehlerrbuehler40000017
eugeneyeeeugeneyee095002025
DJ BortonHotShot530792705022
Rob FlowersEpworthian066001026
Paul KlayderBlueman70532902023
lonewolf70lonewolf700513305125
Mike Turianmturian0502302024
BrandonBrandon048002023
Richard M Shaylabratz0362401032
Wolfgang Mulserw.m.3005036001025
HavocTimmohavoctimmo0285104122
Ozone Rangermcschulze0254301027
Captain1957Captain19570242404122
HexStarDragonHexStarDragon020001025
BibKamp318BibKamp3180184202026
Adam StuartAstuart7300152302026
Nancy74Nancy740132200027
Coyotek4Coyotek40117203035
volkerkvolkerk0113901131
lonewolf02wolff09140113801131
gregcrowegregcrowe0102902126
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz57094001037
Moonsgermain093603221
AndyHREandyhre08000027
sccrymsc5813sccrymsc5813063701034
RiverzestRiverzest004900034
ValthaneValthane004802036
DomnosDomnos004701036
saccentisaccenti003202032
KingNixonKingNixon003002134
EduMejuMeju001600035
Keithkeithl4170001500037
lonewolf06lonewolf06001301035
SigTauLeftyLefty001300034
UncleSkiduncleskid00800036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger00700036
KeithHLevyKeithhlevy00600034
lonewolf05lonewolf0500400036
Azianazian00000036