Egizia Online Standings

With Season 5 complete, the lifetime standings table below has been updated to reflect the league results to date.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:
 
  • Eric Freeman (Season 3 & 5)
  • Andrew Emerick (Season 4)
  • Michael Swinson (Season 1 & 2)

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. There you can also sign up to be notified of future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Lifetime Standings after Season 5

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman1370009211
Fortichefortiche11170006012
Andrew EmerickAndrewE1140004117
slewinterslewinter930003016
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin640004211
maplenovamaplenova40294006213
JonSennJonSenn3393009221
Chris Wildeswildes2595004115
ShadyRedDogShadyRedDog2482006122
DJ BortonHotShot5317792706014
ExPatExPat13314007116
Rob MurrayZenvedev1181003124
rkircherrkircher856004122
Randy Buehlerrbuehler40000017
eugeneyeeeugeneyee0113002024
Rob FlowersEpworthian0102004121
lonewolf70lonewolf700783307122
Paul KlayderBlueman70732903023
Mike Turianmturian0662302025
BrandonBrandon048002023
Richard M Shaylabratz0366405131
Wolfgang Mulserw.m.3005036001025
Nancy74Nancy740342200023
BibKamp318BibKamp3180294202025
HavocTimmohavoctimmo0285104122
Ozone Rangermcschulze0255901035
Captain1957Captain19570242404122
HexStarDragonHexStarDragon020001025
Coyotek4Coyotek40177203026
Adam StuartAstuart7300152302026
volkerkvolkerk0116001132
lonewolf02wolff09140115502134
gregcrowegregcrowe0102902126
LukeHeinz57LukeHeinz57094001037
Moonsgermain093603221
AndyHREandyhre08000027
ValthaneValthane064802026
sccrymsc5813sccrymsc5813063701034
RiverzestRiverzest004900034
DomnosDomnos004701036
saccentisaccenti003202032
KingNixonKingNixon003002134
Keithkeithl4170002100036
VienneauVienneau002001033
EduMejuMeju001600035
lonewolf06lonewolf06001301035
SigTauLeftyLefty001300034
UncleSkiduncleskid00800036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger00700036
KeithHLevyKeithhlevy00600034
lonewolf05lonewolf0500400036
Azianazian00000036