Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Allan Jiang (a440) on winning Division 1 of Season 12!

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10 and 11

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Not one to be outdone, Allan Jiang joins Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass.  In fact, over 12 seasons, only other other player has one the league more than once (Jon Wilcox).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 12

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a4403136040026411
jmw8JMW2471060018312
dudzikdudzik2237156020515
Rob FlowersEpworthian15772009023
The ArchonKen Watson10310732011226
Alexandre Fafardalex f10214431016321
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Andrew EmerickAndrewE86142624019421
Rob MurrayZenvedev7417431013323
brassmanbrassman5924631018213
razulrazul591652809217
Mylor56mylor565316369015316
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
NorwoodNorwood4259913210134
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
John Corradojmc00330429608126
Harrycalderharrycalder29119105013236
MedicineDanMedicineDan23614107214
Randy Buehlerrbuehler181113809032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17117274013322
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol614684010331
yzemazeyzemaze021692017124
gischegische01251022115131
sirleilandLei Zhang0100162014132
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
mazylekmazylek092148013327
DugyDugy082208015125
bayareascottbayareascott0681426114225
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
psampsonPaul Sampson051002022
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins0457605134
Adam Stuartastuart730041220014136
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve032245014333
linssonlinsson02811788133
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
HavocTimmohavoctimmo01921609227
DJ BortonHotShot53018227011131
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz013203010135
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
EduMejuMeju01119006134
Jack JungJack Jung01174406135
lonewolf70lonewolf70099705032
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00227010034
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
My Rsmyrs0016703035
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
Justin Honoldastrostl00106245036
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
amoscaiamoscai0093133037
VienneauVienneau0085153036
ValthaneFDDowning130080372033
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
KarokSKarokS005503037
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins003101131
Neil H.Sightless003041046
joepunmanjoepunman003001032
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
HymereHymere002602034
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Eric FreemanEric Freeman0021152035
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046