Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations toAlexandre Fafard (alex f) on winning Division 1 of Season 5!

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3

Danielle Ondic (Norwood online) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Jonathan Wilcox was the big winner from Season 3, taking down the top honors in Division 1. Meanwhile, the winners of Seasons 1 and 2, Rob Murray and Danielle Ondic, were BOTH relegated down to Division 2. Brass can be a dynamic and unpredictable game at times! Stephen Voland and Allan Jiang won their way into Division 1. Congrats as well to the Division 3 winners: Matthias (yzemaze), Adam Stuart (finally!), Jason Gische and Jason Pytka. Ben Scholl was a rookie to the online Brass league, but he’s no stranger to Brass. He proved his skills by going 4-0 in Division 4, and he is joined by Tony Kamarainen, who broke through with a nice division win of his own.This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 6

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Rob FlowersEpworthian1100006015
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Alexandre Fafardalex f94500010212
Allan Jianga440906040013211
Rob MurrayZenvedev6665006124
Jon WilcoxJMW5864005125
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
Danielle OndicNorwood4259905136
Jacek Hellerrazul40612804114
Maciek Duddudzik38295609113
Lachlan SalterShibumi36802408122
John Corradojmc0033023002027
Randy Buehlerrbuehler18118606036
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
Olivier Risteruccimylor56175169010216
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian1351004125
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8656107317
Gam Edisonbrassman01183108122
Jason Pytkaharrycalder09458010121
Kenneth H WatsonKen Watson0933208221
Rob MolMol0913606125
Matthiasyzemaze0846109032
Petri SavolaXevoc0783208123
Jason Gischegische06027215024
Lei ZhangLei Zhang0586807131
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Andrew EmerickAndrewE048624010223
Marcin Zylinskimazylek0338608227
Eduardo CruzDugy0299206033
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve01910707226
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz01311507126
Adam Stuartastuart7300913509032
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0645616135
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0410105027
Tim O’Flynnhavoctimmo0012104034
Rob Kircherrkircher0011805033
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0010507036
DJ BortonHotShot530010504034
Eduardo Mejuto MendietaMeju009904131
myrsmyrs009702034
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa009604036
Antero KuusiAkuusi0088296033
Nick Henningnickismyname008602032
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Justin Honoldastrostl0069243035
Gregory P Churchillspitball0063234032
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Bogdan JaśkiewiczBogdan_J005201034
Paul Kesselspaulk0052222035
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Ben SchollBenny0030405033
Philip Sheaphilip30070029242131
MathieuHermenegilde0027406231
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Giuseppe Aprealinsson002081033
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0018293034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Amos Caiamoscai0011130035
Franklin DowningFDDowning13008160037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Eric FreemanEric Freeman000151045