Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Andrew Emerick (AndrewE) on winning Division 1 of Season 14!

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Not one to be outdone, Allan Jiang joins Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass.  In fact, over 12 seasons, only other other player has one the league more than once (Jon Wilcox).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 14

Nameorderofthehammer nameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a4403696040028415
jmw8JMW2911060020317
dudzikdudzik2827156022616
Andrew EmerickAndrewE166142624023511
Rob FlowersEpworthian1571130010025
brassmanbrassman11924631020212
Alexandre Fafardalex f11816631017324
The ArchonKen Watson10310787014232
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
razulrazul8720628012314
Rob MurrayZenvedev7423131016323
Mylor56mylor565323669019421
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
Danielle OndicNorwood42591563214132
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
yzemazeyzemaze3125792020213
MedicineDanMedicineDan31994109222
John Corradojmc00330429608126
Harrycalderharrycalder29166143019421
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol618384011326
gischegische01711022116124
DugyDugy0120208016125
mazylekmazylek0102186016427
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
bayareascottbayareascott0811606115234
psampsonPaul Sampson0631402034
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve045278016426
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins045117.3306133
Adam Stuartastuart730041259016135
Jack JungJack Jung040102409122
lonewolf70lonewolf700409706027
DJ BortonHotShot53033240012135
linssonlinsson028169811231
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
Brent CelminsSWxNW0244104123
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
HavocTimmohavoctimmo019278.33012331
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins0156705231
Richard M Shaylabratz013236011133
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
EduMejuMeju011242010231
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00254011033
My Rsmyrs0018403036
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
VienneauVienneau00137156032
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
astrostlastrostl00132245034
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
amoscaiamoscai00120133033
KarokSKarokS0011006032
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
ValthaneFDDowning130095372036
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Eric FreemanEric Freeman0058153036
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
goonzogoonzo003201033
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
HymereHymere002602034
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
MapleleafbcMapleleafbc002100034
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger002000035
Chris Wildeswildes001900035
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046