Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Andrew Emerick (AndrewE) on winning Division 1 of Season 17!

Andrew also won Season 14, 15 and 16.

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Andrew Emerick joins,Allan Jiang and Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass. Over the first 12 seasons, only two  player won the league more than once (Jon Wilcox and Allan Jiang).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 17

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a4404209340032422
jmw8JMW3161830026415
Andrew EmerickAndrewE316142624031811
dudzikdudzik28211392026731
brassmanbrassman19724631022214
Alexandre Fafardalex f18121031022413
Rob FlowersEpworthian1701730013124
razulrazul15120628014317
Mylor56mylor5614523669022412
The ArchonKen Watson103160125020324
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Rob MurrayZenvedev7431231020323
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
yzemazeyzemaze4225792020216
NorwoodNorwood42781673215136
Harrycalderharrycalder37202143020426
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
MedicineDanMedicineDan31994109222
John Corradojmc00330429608126
DugyDugy18186208020216
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol6183136011333
gischegische02501022119125
mazylekmazylek0121241020425
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
Jack JungJack Jung0991024010127
EduMejuMeju094242013321
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
bayareascottbayareascott0812536121331
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve074329019423
psampsonPaul Sampson0696906127
Eric FreemanEric Freeman05894158122
DJ BortonHotShot53057276015225
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
lonewolf70lonewolf7005314309135
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins045136.3307134
Adam Stuartastuart730041283017133
VienneauVienneau0381921511221
Brent CelminsSWxNW0374104127
HavocTimmohavoctimmo033294.33013334
KarokSKarokS03013107032
linssonlinsson028169811231
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins02611908331
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz013289013133
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
ValthaneFDDowning13011146375126
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
amoscaiamoscai04174136033
rkircherrkircher00312012034
My Rsmyrs0022704034
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
astrostlastrostl00136245035
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
Chris Wildeswildes008403032
MapleleafbcMapleleafbc008102034
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
goonzogoonzo005701035
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger005001035
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
TronOmegaTronOmega0028102032
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
HymereHymere002602034
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
ExPatExPat00800036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
farmingfarming00600036
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046