Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Maciek Dud (dudzik) on winning Division 1 of Season 13!

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Not one to be outdone, Allan Jiang joins Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass.  In fact, over 12 seasons, only other other player has one the league more than once (Jon Wilcox).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 13

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a4403446040027413
jmw8JMW2851060020312
dudzikdudzik2667156022611
Rob FlowersEpworthian157970010023
Alexandre Fafardalex f11814431016316
Andrew EmerickAndrewE114142624020414
The ArchonKen Watson10310758012232
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
brassmanbrassman8624631019215
Rob MurrayZenvedev7420431015322
razulrazul5920628011321
Mylor56mylor565319269016322
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
NorwoodNorwood42591253212132
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
MedicineDanMedicineDan31614107217
John Corradojmc00330429608126
Harrycalderharrycalder29119143016331
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol617084011324
yzemazeyzemaze025792019221
gischegische01451022115125
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
DugyDugy099208015125
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
mazylekmazylek092186016431
bayareascottbayareascott0811426114227
psampsonPaul Sampson063002027
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins04594.3305134
Adam Stuartastuart730041246016134
lonewolf70lonewolf700369706023
DJ BortonHotShot53033227012126
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve032278016431
linssonlinsson02813389135
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
HavocTimmohavoctimmo019240.3309233
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins0153102126
Richard M Shaylabratz013218010134
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
EduMejuMeju01120407135
Jack JungJack Jung011102408132
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00254011033
My Rsmyrs0017303036
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
astrostlastrostl00117245036
VienneauVienneau00109154033
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
amoscaiamoscai00101133037
ValthaneFDDowning130091372035
KarokSKarokS007904034
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Eric FreemanEric Freeman0047153033
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Brent CelminsSWxNW004103131
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
HymereHymere002602034
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger001100036
Chris Wildeswildes00800037
goonzogoonzo00800036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046