Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Andrew Emerick (AndrewE) on winning Division 1 of Season 17!

Andrew also won Season 14, 15 and 16.

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Andrew Emerick joins,Allan Jiang and Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass. Over the first 12 seasons, only two  player won the league more than once (Jon Wilcox and Allan Jiang).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 17

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a44042012040033423
Andrew EmerickAndrewE356142624033812
jmw8JMW3361830026415
dudzikdudzik28215292029722
Alexandre Fafardalex f23621031025511
brassmanbrassman23224631024213
Rob FlowersEpworthian1702140015221
Mylor56mylor5616623669022414
razulrazul15123828015322
The ArchonKen Watson103171125020326
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Rob MurrayZenvedev7432231020327
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
yzemazeyzemaze4225792020216
NorwoodNorwood42782003217231
Harrycalderharrycalder37217143020425
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
MedicineDanMedicineDan31994109222
John Corradojmc00330429608126
DugyDugy18212208021224
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
VienneauVienneau14381921511216
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol6183157012334
EduMejuMeju694242013317
gischegische02711022120124
bayareascottbayareascott01282536124421
mazylekmazylek0121259020435
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve0104329021423
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
Jack JungJack Jung0991334012132
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
psampsonPaul Sampson0698006136
Eric FreemanEric Freeman06494158127
DJ BortonHotShot53057287015237
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
lonewolf70lonewolf70053167010133
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins045136.3307134
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins04411908325
Adam Stuartastuart730041283017133
Brent CelminsSWxNW0374104127
HavocTimmohavoctimmo033294.33013334
KarokSKarokS03016409131
linssonlinsson028169811231
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz013315015132
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
ValthaneFDDowning13011159375135
Chris Wildeswildes0118403026
amoscaiamoscai04195137034
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00312012034
My Rsmyrs0024105036
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
astrostlastrostl00136245035
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
MapleleafbcMapleleafbc0010203033
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
goonzogoonzo005701035
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger005001035
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
TronOmegaTronOmega0028102032
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
HymereHymere002602034
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
ExPatExPat00800036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046