Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Andrew Emerick (AndrewE) on winning Division 1 of Season 15!

Andrew also won Season 14

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Not one to be outdone, Allan Jiang joins Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass.  In fact, over 12 seasons, only other other player has one the league more than once (Jon Wilcox).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 15

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a4404096040030412
jmw8JMW2911450023322
dudzikdudzik2829256023625
Andrew EmerickAndrewE218142624026611
Rob FlowersEpworthian1571550013121
brassmanbrassman14324631020214
Alexandre Fafardalex f11821031020421
razulrazul11020628013315
The ArchonKen Watson103107125017331
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Mylor56mylor568623669020413
Rob MurrayZenvedev7425331017324
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
yzemazeyzemaze4225792020216
NorwoodNorwood42781563215126
Harrycalderharrycalder37166143019417
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
MedicineDanMedicineDan31994109222
John Corradojmc00330429608126
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol6183100011335
gischegische01941022116123
DugyDugy0149208017122
mazylekmazylek0102215018432
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
bayareascottbayareascott0811816115233
psampsonPaul Sampson0634004032
Jack JungJack Jung060102409123
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve045293016434
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins045136.3307134
Adam Stuartastuart730041283017133
lonewolf70lonewolf7004012708131
Brent CelminsSWxNW0374104127
HavocTimmohavoctimmo033278.33012326
DJ BortonHotShot53033276014231
EduMejuMeju032242011224
linssonlinsson028169811231
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins0266705227
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
KarokSKarokS01611006025
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz013247011136
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00275012034
My Rsmyrs0019203036
Antero KuusiAkuusi00169298036
VienneauVienneau00161157033
amoscaiamoscai00151135032
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
astrostlastrostl00136245035
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
ValthaneFDDowning1300105372035
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
Eric FreemanEric Freeman0094155131
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
MapleleafbcMapleleafbc005002032
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
goonzogoonzo004501035
Chris Wildeswildes004501033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger003601034
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
HymereHymere002602034
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
ExPatExPat00800036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046