Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Brassman on winning Division 1 of Season 19!

Andrew Emerick won Season 14, 15, 16 and 17.

Maciek Dud (dudzik) won Season 7, 10, 11 and 13

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 8, 6 and 12

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Seasons 5 and 18

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3 and 9

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Andrew Emerick joins,Allan Jiang and Maciek Dud as three-time champs of Meeple League Brass. Over the first 12 seasons, only two  player won the league more than once (Jon Wilcox and Allan Jiang).  Allan also won WBC in back-to-back fashion by taking the shield this year.  Perhaps he can make it three in a row next year…!

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 19

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
a440a44042015540035422
Andrew EmerickAndrewE391142624035812
jmw8JMW3601830026414
dudzikdudzik29515292029716
brassmanbrassman28724631027311
Alexandre Fafardalex f24721031025517
Rob FlowersEpworthian1972140016213
Mylor56mylor5616623669022414
razulrazul15126428016323
The ArchonKen Watson103171143021335
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Rob MurrayZenvedev7432257021332
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
yzemazeyzemaze4225792020216
NorwoodNorwood421012003217224
Harrycalderharrycalder37235143020425
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
MedicineDanMedicineDan31994109222
John Corradojmc00330429608126
bayareascottbayareascott261282536125415
DugyDugy18265208025321
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1811173.34012032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
HermenegildeHermenegilde17142274015324
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
VienneauVienneau14601921512223
Mike TurianMike Turian13512606133
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Rob51Mol6183178013335
EduMejuMeju6111242014326
gischegische02821022120126
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve0145329023521
Jack JungJack Jung01321334014122
mazylekmazylek0121283021434
sirleilandLei Zhang0100178014135
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
lonewolf70lonewolf70075167011124
psampsonPaul Sampson0699606136
Eric FreemanEric Freeman0641271510231
DJ BortonHotShot53057311015233
Dvd AvinsDvd Avins05611908327
Philip Sheaphilip300705565246224
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins045136.3307134
Adam Stuartastuart730041283017133
Brent CelminsSWxNW0374104127
KarokSKarokS03616409127
HavocTimmohavoctimmo033294.33013334
Richard M Shaylabratz028315015125
linssonlinsson028169811231
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki024188012024
mowgleeMohit Goel0213804124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Nick Henningnickismyname01315407136
Paul Sampsonpsampson0139808231
ValthaneFDDowning13011174375136
Chris Wildeswildes01111505131
amoscaiamoscai04221139032
AaronBaaronjava0418207036
rkircherrkircher00312012034
My Rsmyrs0024105036
Antero KuusiAkuusi0017929803
Ben SchollBenny001364011131
astrostlastrostl00136245035
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0013506032
Gregory P Churchillspitball00131235035
MapleleafbcMapleleafbc0012605034
Bogdan JaskiewiczBogdan_J0012304035
Paul Kesselspaulk00101224033
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
goonzogoonzo005701035
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger005001035
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
joepunmanjoepunman003801037
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
TronOmegaTronOmega0028102032
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
HymereHymere002602034
manic_bobterry002602033
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
ExPatExPat00800036
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00680037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
farmingfarming00600036
i am the gulli am the gull00400037
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046