Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations Maciek Dud (dudzik) on winning Division 1 of Season 7!

Allan Jiang (a440) won Season 6

Alexandre Fafard (alex f) won Season 5

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3

Danielle Ondic (Norwood) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

A seventh season yielded a seventh unique winner in our Brass league, as Order of the Hammer shark, Maciek Dud, finally won his way into the top division and conquered all challengers.  Rob Flowers remains as the only player who has been in Division 1 since the inception of the league – no easy feat for a game as wild and dynamic as Brass.

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 7

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Rob FlowersEpworthian1260006015
Allan Jianga4401236040015212
Alexandre Fafardalex f102500010217
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Maciek Duddudzik932956012211
Rob MurrayZenvedev6678006126
Jon WilcoxJMW58106008221
Jacek Hellerrazul51612804116
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
Danielle OndicNorwood42599327142
Lachlan SalterShibumi36902408127
John Corradojmc00330232403033
Kenneth H WatsonKen Watson25933209213
Jason Pytkaharrycalder239458011114
Randy Buehlerrbuehler18118606036
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
Olivier Risteruccimylor56177369011224
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian1351004125
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv8776107326
Gam Edisonbrassman015131010122
Rob MolMol01133607123
Petri SavolaXevoc0943208125
Lei ZhangLei Zhang0896809122
Andrew EmerickAndrewE089624012321
Matthiasyzemaze08492010131
Jason Gischegische08027216025
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Marcin Zylinskimazylek03311209232
Eduardo CruzDugy02911807032
Mathieu PayotHermenegilde02527407223
Philip Sheaphilip300702029243124
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve01914009331
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Richard M Shaylabratz01312908135
Eduardo Mejuto MendietaMeju0119904127
Adam Stuartastuart73009166010131
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0671617133
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0411706036
Rob Kircherrkircher0014106034
Tim O’Flynnhavoctimmo0013604035
DJ BortonHotShot530013106033
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0011607037
Antero KuusiAkuusi00114297032
myrsmyrs0011303035
Nick Henningnickismyname0011204033
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0010404037
Justin Honoldastrostl0093245034
Paul Kesselspaulk0078223032
Gregory P Churchillspitball0076234036
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Bogdan JaśkiewiczBogdan_J006201037
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Ben SchollBenny0054407034
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Giuseppe Aprealinsson003882035
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
Paul Sampsonpsampson003603131
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium0026293036
Amos Caiamoscai0025130036
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Bruce HodginsBruce Hodgins002401034
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Franklin DowningFDDowning13008370043
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
Andrew DrummondAndrew Drummond00040046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey00080045
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Eric FreemanEric Freeman000151045
Matthew VienneauVienneau000150044
Jack JungJack Jung000404141