Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Hamilton_pgu on winning Division 1 in season 10

Eric Freeman remains the pace-setter with 5 wins (in Seasons 3, 4, 7, 8 and 9) and (having started in Div 3), he has won his group an unprecedented 7 times (in 10 total seasons)! 

In Season 10,  Hamilton_pgu became the 5th different person to win Division 1. Randy Buehler won the top group in Season 6 while T. J. Wallace won in Season 5, and Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 10

UsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
efreeman2494032019714
rbuehler181700013312
sgermain212232009315
slewinter10551006023
Falzir97550010015
a4409445.53234.511315
Aeyrs763157.5011333
Defdamesdompi6561763614313
aaronjava56100323612016
Robb465936010213
stragen4510843.5010231
Hamilton_pgu43390448211
Vienneau38105392911121
Zegol3335.5004036
mturian3115226011124
Skido3034002127
RobMurray273663257117
Fortiche180000013
Z-man170001015
Mechti1532002116
JonSenn1519000024
HotShot531114168013223
Mikejm6625503127
DaveyB40000017
Atomation0113363210225
wildes0101133015131
Lonewolf70099.56108122
Jreecehokie070140013227
Ziggyny0665009032
Fortiche10643206221
kiproko06137363126
Shibumi140523306022
mingwei0509609122
sjliver04784468043
lolothebunny0470406124
civanb112044110.507221
cruxradio0443405036
ligtreb043104268142
orangecape04346297126
felicia.alfieri04220443025
brassman0414606221
volkerk03677447134
joepunman034.510705237
bayareascott03290288122
Thometc02973425135
Montu0295305133
LucasZ0287605023
marcy1sfc02281255023
lonewolf0201653253036
DaBears016000025
vnet01568316135
KMom01541337126
pssmith189101369255032
soterr0134903135
alaifor013000026
Benjaweed013001025
Mantheron01128211027
torbuch01060.5364133
andyhre0990629234
Gorostiza092702026
ardrummo0811253137
Rkircher0572.5165136
tanstaafl0441223227
tdiddy0011105036
Vogi0011007131
Blueman90081.5393235
LokiAkatsuki0073203037
kamarainen0070367231
jmycynek0065526231
Groucho0065212033
glenmarcpearce0064.502035
manic0064336132
FastEddieFear0063.502034
aprusa0062676345
maklen90055.5382033
labratz0053432036
jmc003005304131
jbsiena0048134132
thesnakr3004702036
lonewolf060046.5454036
Golfprodunkey0040293135
ginfeatures0039252137
Mokey D Luffy0037302045
haimke0036.5251033
MeHael0036523032
Valthane0036522137
Stephen0036407231
sccrymsc58130033.5391037
sinhala120033252035
ceh245003301035
ManicD0032203035
vitordefalco003200034
woodhutextension003102033
mylor0029132037
Jagaman0026250044
Lumin002501033
Dermerlin002402032
jsp2200023.5323132
magicpepper0023263033
surok906800236.50136
johnsharples002301033
lonewolf05002153.52045
nickismyname0018261033
ElPecador001801035
christophej20016501047
ChronoJJ0016192034
eNroamer001690034
Gohrns001630036
wyofan870014.5323132
DictatorDi0013311036
ActionCat2000001330046
chr1s840011293133
endershot0010644241
tuethuc001070046
misna_3500900037
Reniar00800036
Rishi006231037
koritiku006131037
sigtaulefty00660046
Wolffauer00660037
debellefeuille005201036
amosboris004311046
maple5500000416.50037
raw00420037
WyoBadger00420047
maleficus0100400037
Mickmoney001131045
wizenedone000333141
joshthefunkdoc000292042
havoctimmo000280045
backgaminnn000272043
TstyFsh000251043
goonzo000231043
donathos000201043
HighExodus000201044
SwanVesta000201044
Vasman000201044
janwillemvl000181044
uncleskid000170046
BabyCookie000161043
Eddard_Stark000161045
robine62000160044
sdevji000161042
rpayne22000150045
DuckOfDeathV000140046
LynnCh000130044
kwojtasz000120043
BordGamer000110045
jaronjones000100046
fallacy00090046
tdakanalis00090047
xevi00080045
Lynda00070043
buste00060047
Dbucie00060046
Crono4803600040047
Sandswoll00040046
Reversearp00020046
GG Tiger00010046
Kehaar00010044
FunOnYuggoth00000047