Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Randy Buehler on winning Division 1 in season 6

Randy Buehler became the 4th different person to win Division 1. T. J. Wallace won the top group in Season 5, Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2, and Eric Freeman had back-to-back wins in Seasons 3 & 4.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 6

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Randy Buehlerrbuehler13429009211
Moon Sultanasgermain212232009315
Eric Freemanefreeman1154032013412
Patrick FournierFalzir8155009022
TJ WallaceAeyrs763136010314
Steven LeWinterslewinter7124004022
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
stragenstragen4584006117
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Mike Turianmturian31842607116
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Matthew VienneauVienneau252939297013
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
David J. BortonHotShot5311706809223
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Chris Wildeswildes01012408027
Aaron Buchananaaronjava08132368025
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Dominic BlaisFortiche10643206221
Jerry ReeceJreecehokie0607909133
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
Bouillot Sergekiproko04837363134
James Livermontsjliver04741266032
Allan Jianga440045.53234.58321
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi045763611323
Joecruxradio0443405036
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk03623444042
Ray WolffLonewolf70035.53203124
Joe Rakstadjoepunman034.57104134
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb0259106125
thom richardsonThometc02137424044
Andrew NorgrenAtomation02136325124
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Vanette Blockvnet01565316134
Ming Wei Liemmingwei0139606131
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Paul Smithpssmith189101324253026
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Rob KircherRkircher0563165126
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
Chris Bertcivanb11200110.505131
Michael Tomeratdiddy009704035
Marcia Morellimarcy1sfc0081254032
Constance VogelmannVogi006904032
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
Rob MurrayRobMurray0063255131
John Corradojmc003005304131
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0052202035
Paul KlayderBlueman90048293136
Jake Sthesnakr3004702036
Sky Winslow Royorangecape0046296131
Trish Wolfflonewolf020044253032
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0044283032
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037182045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Adam Prusaaprusa0032516341
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130031.5391037
Risteruccimylor0029132037
Richard M Shaylabratz0028251046
Edward FearFastEddieFear002701035
José Antonio GarmonJagaman0026250044
James W DenamMeHael0026523042
Andy Schwarzandyhre0026625033
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
John Sharplesjohnsharples002301033
Lukas Pfeffermagicpepper0023263033
Michael Korsonmaklen90019.5381034
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena0019132134
David SedanoElPecador001801035
Chris Reedtorbuch0018363133
Tom StearnsGohrns001630036
Chris Hayeswyofan870014.5323132
Terry Borermanic0014334133
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi0013311036
Jack Wolfflonewolf05001341.52035
Greg Croweginfeatures0012251045
Jean Mycynekjmycynek0012523141
Sam Wolfflonewolf060011453042
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
Franklin DowningValthane0010331136
Nadegemisna_3500900037
christophe josephchristophej2009160037
Rainer GutowskiReniar00800036
Max Jamellisigtaulefty00660046
Mike KnauerWolffauer00660037
Lee Singletonkoritiku006131037
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille005201036
Ben Russmaleficus0100400037
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Bart Hamblinamosboris004251037
Ryan MickMickmoney001131045
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Robin G Yaurerobine6200020046
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Stephen WollSandswoll00040046
Richie HDbucie00060046
Adriano Botteonbuste00060047
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Michael Lembkemaple5500000080046
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Jaron Jonesjaronjones000100046
Peter SteinBordGamer000110045
Lynn ChalfounLynnCh000130044
Goran KeroHamilton_pgu000131046
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
Shafin Devjisdevji000161042
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Craig PalmerSwanVesta000201044
Tyler Powelldonathos000201043
Jim SmithGroucho000210044
Loi LamTstyFsh000251043
Nick Henningnickismyname000261043
Christopher Manningbackgaminnn000272043
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000280045
Christiaan Omtzigtchr1s84000292141
Felicia Alfierifelicia.alfieri000441043
Mike MilliganMikejm000502042