Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Eric Freeman on winning Division 1 in season 7

With his wins in Seasons 3 & 4 Eric Freeman is the only person to win Division 1 three times.

In Season 6,  Randy Buehler became the 4th different person to win Division 1. T. J. Wallace won the top group in Season 5, Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 7

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman1704032016511
Randy Buehlerrbuehler14429009217
Moon Sultanasgermain212232009315
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
Steven LeWinterslewinter9224005014
TJ WallaceAeyrs763136010314
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
stragenstragen45108006123
Allan Jianga4403845.53234.510312
Matthew VienneauVienneau382939297016
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Mike Turianmturian311012608125
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
ForticheFortiche180000013
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
David J. BortonHotShot53118268010226
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Chris Wildeswildes010158010032
Aaron Buchananaaronjava010032369025
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Andrew NorgrenAtomation06536328221
Dominic BlaisFortiche10643206221
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi061763611324
Bouillot Sergekiproko06137363126
Jerry ReeceJreecehokie060102010133
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
Ming Wei Liemmingwei0509609122
James Livermontsjliver04769267035
Chris Bertcivanb112044110.507221
Joecruxradio0443405036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb0439106124
Rob MurrayRobMurray03663257122
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk03632444037
Ray WolffLonewolf70035.56105132
Joe Rakstadjoepunman034.58004231
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Marcia Morellimarcy1sfc02281255023
thom richardsonThometc02158425034
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Vanette Blockvnet01568316135
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Paul Smithpssmith189101338253035
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
XabierGorostiza092702026
Sky Winslow Royorangecape0846296127
Trish Wolfflonewolf020844253027
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Rob KircherRkircher0572.5165136
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
Michael Tomeratdiddy0011105036
Constance VogelmannVogi0011007131
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
Andy Schwarzandyhre0064628131
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0064203036
John Corradojmc003005304131
Adam Prusaaprusa0049516333
Paul KlayderBlueman90048393144
Jake Sthesnakr3004702036
Edward FearFastEddieFear004602036
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0044283032
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
Chris Reedtorbuch0034.5363135
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
Michael Korsonmaklen90032.5381037
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Risteruccimylor0029132037
Richard M Shaylabratz0028431044
Jean Mycynekjmycynek0027523134
Sam Wolfflonewolf060026454032
José Antonio GarmonJagaman0026250044
Mike MilliganMikejm0025503131
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
Lukas Pfeffermagicpepper0023263033
John Sharplesjohnsharples002301033
Felicia Alfierifelicia.alfieri0020442034
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena0019132134
Nick Henningnickismyname0018261033
Jim SmithGroucho0018211034
David SedanoElPecador001801035
Jack Wolfflonewolf05001741.52037
Tom StearnsGohrns001630036
Chris Hayeswyofan870014.5323132
Terry Borermanic0014334133
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi0013311036
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Greg Croweginfeatures0012251045
Christiaan Omtzigtchr1s840011293133
Franklin DowningValthane0010521143
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
christophe josephchristophej2009391043
Nadegemisna_3500900037
Rainer GutowskiReniar00800036
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Lee Singletonkoritiku006131037
Max Jamellisigtaulefty00660046
Mike KnauerWolffauer00660037
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille005201036
Bart Hamblinamosboris004311046
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Ben Russmaleficus0100400037
Ryan MickMickmoney001131045
Goran KeroHamilton_pgu000444042
Ryan Collettlolothebunny000404141
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen000363141
Jill KellerKMom000333042
Matthew L Kellerendershot000322141
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000280045
Christopher Manningbackgaminnn000272043
Loi LamTstyFsh000251043
Dan Leadersinhala12000251042
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Craig PalmerSwanVesta000201044
Tyler Powelldonathos000201043
Michael Lembkemaple5500000016.50045
Robin G Yaurerobine62000160044
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
Shafin Devjisdevji000161042
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Lynn ChalfounLynnCh000130044
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz000120043
Peter SteinBordGamer000110045
Jaron Jonesjaronjones000100046
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Xevi Juanxevi00080045
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Sebastien HEINRICHsurok90680006.50046
Richie HDbucie00060046
Adriano Botteonbuste00060047
Scott Marksuncleskid00060046
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Stephen WollSandswoll00040046
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047