Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations to Jon Wilcox (JMW) on winning Division 1 of Season 3!

Danielle Ondic (Norwood online) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Jonathan Wilcox was the big winner from Season 3, taking down the top honors in Division 1. Meanwhile, the winners of Seasons 1 and 2, Rob Murray and Danielle Ondic, were BOTH relegated down to Division 2. Brass can be a dynamic and unpredictable game at times! Stephen Voland and Allan Jiang won their way into Division 1. Congrats as well to the Division 3 winners: Matthias (yzemaze), Adam Stuart (finally!), Jason Gische and Jason Pytka. Ben Scholl was a rookie to the online Brass league, but he’s no stranger to Brass. He proved his skills by going 4-0 in Division 4, and he is joined by Tony Kamarainen, who broke through with a nice division win of his own.This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

 

Table of standings after Season 3

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau700004012
Rob MurrayZenvedev660002117
Rob FlowersEpworthian570003015
Jon WilcoxJMW4532005111
Danielle OndicNorwood4228004116
John Corradojmc0033017002024
Alexandre Fafardalex f2350005113
Lachlan SalterShibumi23292405114
Randy Buehlerrbuehler18112603032
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian1351004125
Stephen VolandStephenV074004021
Rob MolMol062003023
Allan Jianga4400604007121
Petri SavolaXevoc0563206122
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf053003026
Gam Edisonbrassman0483105122
Matthias L.yzemaze0423205031
Lei ZhangLei Zhang0353204024
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv0293202127
Jacek Hellerrazul0292802032
Marcin Zylinskimazylek0223304126
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Ken WatsonKen Watson0183203123
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
RisterucciMylor560152902032
Jason Pytkaharrycalder0135804031
Eduardo CruzDugy0114503033
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve085004127
Adam Stuartastuart730008406031
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Tim O’Flynnhavoctimmo006202034
Richard M Shaylabratz005902034
DJ Bortonhotshot53005802036
Maciek Duddudzik005605032
Rob Kircherrkircher005503033
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki005303035
myrsmyrs005302036
Aaron Buchananaaronjava005202036
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa004703034
Eduardo MejutoMeju003901035
Nick HenningNickismyname003700035
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Jason Gischegische0027212031
Justin Honoldastrostl0026241043
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0025101045
Bogdan JaśkiewiczBogdan_J002501036
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0022404134
Antero KuusiAkuusi0021292042
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0020322041
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott000614042
Ben SchollBenny000404041
gp churchillspitball000231044
Paul Kesselspaulk000221043
Jakub Gałązkapol10022000180044
Eric FreemanEric Freeman000151045
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Franklin DowningFDDowning13000100047
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047