Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 18 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Rob Murray (Season 7, 17 & 18)
  • Aran Warszawski (Season 16)
  • Randy Buehler (Season 13 & 15)
  • Chris Wildes (Season 11, 12 & 14)
  • Kyle Smith (Seasons 10, 8, 6, 5 & 3)
  • Tomas Lamser (Season 9)
  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau D’Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 18

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
EmanonEmanon48400027614
Rob MurrayZenvedev4141470028711
Chris Wildeswildes34620229030513
slewinterslewinter3142340026412
devandevan231185.552020123
Randy Buehlerrbuehler22122731023421
MontuMontu21519864024326
Andrew EmerickAndrewE20527540028521
rkircherrkircher17916285025531
Tomas LamserDrHades1586829013416
Aran Warszawskiaran12180208022416
Chrisradynski110181128021524
Hilary Smithhilaryd109382009124
maplenovamaplenova60142833615314
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau47145204136
a440a44039143308022513
DebsssDebsss393236196117
orangecapeorangecape341762122522415
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb19242188026422
andylattoandylatto161661631716422
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi11229169016331
xevixanxevixan114767495137
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve101781893220332
AndyHREandyhre10154239025633
haimkehaimke6314172030423
volkerkvolkerk61832032923425
AaronBaaronjava4951784016336
DJ BortonHotShot530295823819125
Marcy MMarcy0191210019126
Gigggliusgiggglius0167152016234
Richard M Shaylabratz01252057921421
Nick PageZiggyny095.53208223
Chris Bertcivanb1120938309123
Stephen VolandStephenV084309125
Nickismynamenickismyname0701073211133
MechtiMechti067274420134
Adam Stuartastuart730064273.55617431
Cary MorrisDagKees0631206043
DuodoraVogi05533408223
ShadyRedDogShadyRedDog0503304124
Adam MichaudVelurian048303.5015336
lonewolf70lonewolf70041146189133
Paul KlayderBlueman7040291018237
DomnosDomnos038136139127
BibKamp318BibKamp3180232064310133
Eric Lankselanks0221562010133
Winton LemoineHectorVortac02236204124
Lynda SheaLynda02173669226
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer01567215132
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Eric Sokolowskyesok013148.5196032
Norman HuebnerNormanH0131344912032
Matt Killianmagakill013131278035
David LutesGelatinousGoo0131068112126
ForticheFortiche1011110618127
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Antero KuusiAkuusi08314.5015036
Norman RuleMrOrwell062902137
GrouchoGroucho0475204134
byrdalumnusbyrdalumnus00252379034
NorwoodNorwood0022412918235
HavocTimmohavoctimmo002238215032
sccrymsc5813sccrymsc581300169010037
gregcrowegregcrowe00165637034
KingNixonKingNixon00130369135
petraupetrau00127356136
Blackjackbrantblackjackbrant00103283035
Adam BrockMantheron0089326132
Andrew Drummondardrummo0089145032
lonewolf05lonewolf050080223032
Cliff AckmanCliff0060079464034
Rishi AgrawalRishi0077303136
Felicia Alfierifelicia_laurena007335136
Frank DowningValthane0072404035
ValthaneValthane0072404035
ExPatExPat0063364134
robine62robine620062613037
Eric Freemanefreeman0062385045
Michael OndicMedMike0050715033
BrandonBrandon0047302033
John Corradojmc003004702035
Nancy74Nancy74004603035
Vanette Blockvnetb0044585237
sullivalsullival0042693042
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
Coyotek4Coyotek40041283034
benfebenfe0040.503131
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
Samantha BerkSamTheJedi0037294134
Bronwyn WoodsMadRobin0037283032
Moon Sultanasgermain0032716233
eNroamerenroamer003201036
MatanelMatanel003101034
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292037
goonzogoonzo002700035
RickyBTrinketmage0023293035
Keith Dentmagicmoose66002201032
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
Jay SpencerJaySpencer0021.501034
denis pagéopto007002101036
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Amy Ruleamyrule0017232036
hrice3Henriticus0017190037
Harris Lieberhalsmellswell001600035
Kyle MeighanOne_Wolf0015584035
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202046
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Roger Jarretttanstaafl001000037
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000037
Bart Hamblinamosboris008240037
lonewolf02wolff0914008151037
factotumFactotum00800036
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Frederick MinardFritzvonCatan006270047
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa00600036
VasmanVKyrkos00600036
Timothy O’SheaDundyO00400046
SigTauLeftylefty003120045
Amos Caiceh245000391046
tom lindopTigerTom000351044
Joe YaureJosephYaure000272041
John R Packjohnrpack000272042
Mike KnauerWolffauer000221043
Steph HTabou12000212043
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
JebKushJebKush000150044
Lucas W HeinzLukeHeinz57000130046
Robert Crossbob2205000131046
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz000110046
Sam Wolfflonewolf06000110046
Tyler Powelldonathos000110046
AshAshVsEvilDice000101045
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
Zigge5Zigge500060045
zumHeurigerzumHeuriger00060046
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille00000046
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Robert Griffithsrngriff7600000046