Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 10 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 11 has started!

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Kyle Smith (Seasons 10, 8, 6, 5 & 3)
  • Tomas Lamser (Season 9)
  • Rob Murray (Season 7)
  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau D’Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 10

NameGame NameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent Div
Kyle SmithEmanon3530002161
Alex BoveMontu21547001321
Rob MurrayZenvedev18338001222
Rob Kircherrkircher16982301631
Tomas LamserDrHades158682901341
Steven LeWinterslewinter121146001422
Chris Longradynski110543101132
Hilary Smithhilaryd10938200912
Chris Wildeswildes721552901611
Devan Maggidevan57124.55201111
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau4714520413
Randy Buehlerrbuehler411913101511
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb157614701522
Andrew EmerickAndrewE131754001432
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi11160580903
Andy Schwarzandyhre106010601332
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk681102291534
Andy Lattoandylatto66110117724
Aaron Buchananaaronjava48977401324
Haim Hochboimhaimke01518801512
Marcy MorelliMarcy01039401012
Nick PageZiggyny095.5320822
Chris Bertcivanb112093830912
a440a44009030801642
Stephen VolandStephenV08430912
DJ BortonHotShot5308382381312
Nick Henningnickismyname0707832913
Sky Royorangecape064106251022
Sky Winslow Royorangecape064106251022
Cary MorrisDagKees063120604
Cara Kinseygiggglius06213101122
Aran Warszawskiaran0361010703
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve032138321223
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp31802311043913
Eric Lankselanks022156201013
Winton LemoineHectorVortac0223620412
Lynda SheaLynda0217366922
Adam Stuartastuart73001613756912
Mats WikströmZegol016100003
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0156721513
Hermann Reschasamat01400002
Norman HuebnerNormanH013134491203
Matt Killianmagakill01313127803
Richard M Shaylabratz013112791023
David LutesGelatinousGoo013106811212
Björn JansonDermerlin011280103
Antero KuusiAkuusi081280502
Paul KlayderBlueman70616001113
Norman RuleMrOrwell06290213
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti0020241513
Adam MichaudVelurian001910913
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813001440903
John Fordbyrdalumnus0013037703
Greg Crowegregcrowe009163604
Andrew Drummondardrummo008914503
Cliff AckmanCliff006007946403
Rishi AgrawalRishi007730313
Felicia Alfierifelicia_laurena00733513
Eric Freemanefreeman006238504
Michael OndicMedMike005071503
John Corradojmc00300470203
Dominic BlaisFortiche1004661303
Vanette Blockvnetb004458523
sullivalsullival004269304
Dalton VersakKingNixon004236513
Lars AnderschLaurentio00420203
Rebecca Roppolorhebner00400003
Danielle OndicNorwood0037129924
Samantha BerkSamTheJedi003729413
Frank DowningValthane003640303
Franklin DowningValthane003640303
Constance VogelmannVogi003340623
Moon Sultanasgermain003271623
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant003128103
Jim SmithGroucho003120313
Dave Blizzarddavebliz002929203
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo002782603
Keith Dentmagicmoose6600220103
Stuart GreenhouseStu1200220203
Robert St. Pierremaplenova002136413
denis pagéopto00700210103
Xevi Juanxevixan002049104
Scott Saccentisaccenti00200203
Petri Rautakoskipetrau001835313
Amy Ruleamyrule001723203
Robin Yaurerobine62001561203
Kyle MeighanOne_Wolf001558403
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe40001520204
Jon SennJonSenn001413004
Jack Wolfflonewolf05001322103
Christian EschNebresh00120003
Henry RiceHenriticus001119003
Roger Jarretttanstaafl00100003
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC00100003
Bart Hamblinamosboris00824003
Mike Turianmturian0070003
Frederick MinardFritzvonCatan00627004
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa0060003
Timothy O’SheaDundyO0040004
Max Jamellilefty0036004
Amos Caiceh24500039104
tom lindopTigerTom00035104
Brandon BuchananBrandon00030004
Joe YaureJosephYaure00027204
John R Packjohnrpack00027204
Mike KnauerWolffauer00022104
Steph HTabou1200021204
Deb LeWinterDebsss00019104
Ray Wolfflonewolf7000018004
Brian mongoldBrian357700015004
Rodney DavidsonDomnos00013004
Robert Crossbob220500013104
Lucas W HeinzLukeHeinz5700013004
Tyler Powelldonathos00011004
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz00011004
Sam Wolfflonewolf0600011004
Chris Broggibroggi00010004
Matthew VienneauVienneau00010004
AshAshVsEvilDice00010104
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille0000004
Ian MurtaughHighExodus0000004
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth0000004
Robert Griffithsrngriff760000004