Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 6 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 8 has started!

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Kyle Smith (Seasons 6, 5 & 3)
  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau d’Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 6

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Kyle SmithEmanon16200011311
Alex BoveMontu1350007112
Steven LeWinterslewinter11231009117
Rob MurrayZenvedev963007115
Hilary Smithhilaryd107661007116
Tomas LamserDrHades65362908214
Rob Kircherrkircher5346307221
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau47143704136
Chris Longradynski37273108313
Randy Buehlerrbuehler15663108022
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb15523407132
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi11117006026
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk6773308231
Andy Lattoandylatto6275302131
Aaron Buchananaaronjava4673307125
Haim Hoichboimhaimke010426010032
Chris Wildeswildes0902909023
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0744008221
Marcy MorelliMarcy0701604035
Cary MorrisDagKees063105034
Nick PageZiggyny053.53206224
Devan Maggidevan047.55205025
Nicholas Henningnickismyname0386107123
Stephen VolandStephenV033306122
Chris Bertcivanb1120322604024
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp3180236205136
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0153603125
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Richard M Shaylabratz01356336136
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve01353328126
Matt Killianmagakill0135002037
Norman HübnerNormanH01348255032
Eric Lankselanks0119005127
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Aran Warszawskiaran093203027
Andy Schwarzandyhre087007131
Norman RuleMrOrwell062902137
Cara Kinseygiggglius007807131
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813007505033
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti007247135
Adam MichaudVelurian006804033
Paul KlayderBlueman7006405032
John Fordbyrdalumnus0064124037
Greg Crowegregcrowe0057204034
Adam Stuartastuart7300057284042
Andrew Drummondardrummo0049143035
John Corradojmc003004702035
Sky Royorangecape0047255134
Sky Winslow Royorangecape0047255134
Rishi AgrawalRishi0047303133
Antero KuusiAkuusi004502034
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
David LutesGelatinousGoo0041555042
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
Eric Freemanefreeman0040224034
Vanette Blockvnetb0033293141
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292037
DJ BortonHotShot530025384033
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant002361046
Keith Dentmagicmoose66002201032
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Amy Ruleamyrule0017232036
Felicia Alfierifelicia_laurena001534135
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202046
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Lynda SheaLynda0013171044
Christian EschNebresh001200035
denis pagéopto007001101036
Moon Sultanasgermain0011443141
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000037
Roger Jarretttanstaafl001000037
Franklin DowningValthane00971037
Frank DowningValthane00971037
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa00600036
Xevi Juanxevixan00611037
Timothy O’SheaDundyO00400046
Danielle OndicNorwood004341044
Max Jamellilefty00360047
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille00000046
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Dalton VersakKingNixon00000046
Robert Griffithsrngriff7600000046
Bart Hamblinamosboris00080046
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
Robert Crossbob2205000131046
Brandon BuchananBrandon000150045
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
Robin Yaurerobine62000181045
Dominic BlaisFortiche1000190043
Deb LeWinterDebsss000191045
Steph HTabou12000212043
sullivalsullival000220045
Mike KnauerWolffauer000221043
Mike OndicMedMike000221043
Cliff AckmanCliff006000231043
Joe YaureJosephYaure000272041
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000292044
Kyle MeighanOne_Wolf000292042
tom lindopTigerTom000351044
Allan Jianga440000404141