Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 11 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 12 has started!

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Chris Wildes (Season 11)
  • Kyle Smith (Seasons 10, 8, 6, 5 & 3)
  • Tomas Lamser (Season 9)
  • Rob Murray (Season 7)
  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau D’Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 11

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
EmanonEmanon39300023612
MontuMontu215680013224
Rob MurrayZenvedev183710014222
rkircherrkircher179823016316
Tomas LamserDrHades1586829013416
slewinterslewinter1491460015214
Chris Wildeswildes12015529018211
Chrisradynski1108331012323
Hilary Smithhilaryd109382009124
devandevan85124.552012115
Randy Buehlerrbuehler7219131016113
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau47145204136
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb15123147018321
Andrew EmerickAndrewE1322240017421
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi1116084010131
AndyHREandyhre1060139015431
a440a440690308016417
volkerkvolkerk6811172915336
andylattoandylatto661130179233
AaronBaaronjava489964014236
haimkehaimke0151126018231
Marcy MMarcy0103110010134
DJ BortonHotShot53099823813125
Nick PageZiggyny095.53208223
Gigggliusgiggglius094131013223
Chris Bertcivanb1120938309123
Stephen VolandStephenV084309125
Nickismynamenickismyname0701073211133
orangecapeorangecape0641402512232
Cary MorrisDagKees0631206043
MeepleSteveMeepleSteve0471383212225
Aran Warszawskiaran036142010131
DuodoraVogi03233408222
Adam Stuartastuart730029137569126
MechtiMechti026202416124
Richard M Shaylabratz0241127910226
BibKamp318BibKamp3180231334310135
Eric Lankselanks0221562010133
Winton LemoineHectorVortac02236204124
Lynda SheaLynda02173669226
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer01567215132
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Norman HuebnerNormanH0131344912032
Matt Killianmagakill013131278035
David LutesGelatinousGoo0131068112126
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Adam MichaudVelurian0819109127
Antero KuusiAkuusi0815406033
Paul KlayderBlueman706184012134
Norman RuleMrOrwell062902137
GrouchoGroucho0431203127
byrdalumnusbyrdalumnus00145377034
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130014409037
gregcrowegregcrowe00104636035
Andrew Drummondardrummo0089145032
Cliff AckmanCliff0060079464034
Rishi AgrawalRishi0077303136
Felicia Alfierifelicia_laurena007335136
Eric Freemanefreeman0062385045
KingNixonKingNixon0058365135
NorwoodNorwood005712910235
HavocTimmohavoctimmo0055828032
Blackjackbrantblackjackbrant0054282033
Michael OndicMedMike0050715033
maplenovamaplenova0050366132
John Corradojmc003004702035
Dominic BlaisFortiche10046613033
Vanette Blockvnetb0044585237
sullivalsullival0042693042
Frank DowningValthane0042403037
ValthaneValthane0042403037
petraupetrau0042355132
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
Samantha BerkSamTheJedi0037294134
Moon Sultanasgermain0032716233
xevixanxevixan0029491036
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292037
robine62robine620023612037
lonewolf05lonewolf050022221036
Keith Dentmagicmoose66002201032
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
DomnosDomnos0021131034
denis pagéopto007002101036
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Amy Ruleamyrule0017232036
hrice3Henriticus0017190037
lonewolf70lonewolf700016180037
Kyle MeighanOne_Wolf0015584035
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202046
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Roger Jarretttanstaafl001000037
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000037
Bart Hamblinamosboris008240037
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Frederick MinardFritzvonCatan006270047
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa00600036
Timothy O’SheaDundyO00400046
SigTauLeftylefty003120045
Amos Caiceh245000391046
tom lindopTigerTom000351044
Adam BrockMantheron000322141
Brandon BuchananBrandon000300045
Coyotek4Coyotek4000281042
Joe YaureJosephYaure000272041
John R Packjohnrpack000272042
Mike KnauerWolffauer000221043
Steph HTabou12000212043
Deb LeWinterDebsss000191045
Eric Sokolowskyesok000191043
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
lonewolf02lonewolf02000151044
Lucas W HeinzLukeHeinz57000130046
Robert Crossbob2205000131046
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz000110046
Sam Wolfflonewolf06000110046
Tyler Powelldonathos000110046
AshAshVsEvilDice000101045
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille00000046
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Robert Griffithsrngriff7600000046