Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 5 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 6 is about to start!

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Kyle Smith (Seasons 5 & 3)
  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau d’Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 5

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Kyle SmithEmanon1300009211
Alex BoveMontu1120006114
Steven LeWinterslewinter10331009112
Rob MurrayZenvedev793006121
Hilary Smithhilaryd105961006115
Rob Kircherrkircher5310304131
Sceadeau d’TelaSceadeau47142204135
Tomas LamserDrHades45362907213
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb1552205132
Randy Buehlerrbuehler15373106024
Chris Longradynski15273107321
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi11103006016
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk677005126
Andy Lattoandylatto6272100033
Aaron Buchananaaronjava4543307117
Haim Hoichboimhaimke0104008027
Marcy MorelliMarcy070004026
Chris Wildeswildes0632907025
Cary MorrisDagKees063105034
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0384005125
Nick PageZiggyny037.53206231
Devan Maggidevan032.55205023
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp3180234704127
Nicholas Henningnickismyname0226107123
Chris Bertcivanb1120172603024
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0153603125
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Richard M Shaylabratz01342336132
Matt Killianmagakill0133702035
Norman HübnerNormanH01324253034
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Andy Schwarzandyhre083404032
Norman RuleMrOrwell062902137
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve0253328122
Aran Warszawskiaran013203022
Eric Lankselanks009005131
Adam Stuartastuart730005703036
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti005746141
Cara Kinseygiggglius005105033
John Fordbyrdalumnus0049124043
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813004803033
John Corradojmc003004702035
Adam MichaudVelurian004503043
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
David LutesGelatinousGoo0041293047
Paul KlayderBlueman7004003034
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
Andrew Drummondardrummo0038143042
Greg Crowegregcrowe0034203035
Vanette Blockvnetb003301037
Antero KuusiAkuusi002902032
Sky Royorangecape0029255133
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292037
Rishi AgrawalRishi0028303135
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant002301034
Keith Dentmagicmoose66002201032
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Eric Freemanefreeman0018223033
Amy Ruleamyrule0017232036
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202046
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Lynda SheaLynda001300036
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Moon Sultanasgermain0011171046
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000037
Roger Jarretttanstaafl001000037
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa00600036
Timothy O’SheaDundyO00400046
Danielle OndicNorwood004151045
Stephen VolandStephenV00303131
Max Jamellilefty00360047
denis pagéopto00700101034
DJ BortonHotShot53001382033
Bart Hamblinamosboris00000046
Brandon BuchananBrandon00000036
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille00000046
Dominic BlaisFortiche100000047
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Dalton VersakKingNixon00000046
Robert Griffithsrngriff7600000046
Xevi Juanxevixan00011042
Felicia Alfierifelicia_laurena00033141
Franklin DowningValthane00071044
Frank DowningValthane00071044
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000111044
sullivalsullival000120045
Robert Crossbob2205000131046
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
Deb LeWinterDebsss000191045
Steph HTabou12000212043
Mike KnauerWolffauer000221043
Joe YaureJosephYaure000272041
tom lindopTigerTom000351044