Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Eric Freeman on winning Division 1 in season 8

Combined with his wins in Seasons 3, 4, and 7 Eric Freeman has now won the top division in 4 of the 6 seasons he has competed in it! 

In Season 6,  Randy Buehler became the 4th different person to win Division 1. T. J. Wallace won the top group in Season 5, while Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 8

NameGame NameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman2204032019611
Randy Buehlerrbuehler144560010223
Moon Sultanasgermain212232009315
Steven LeWinterslewinter12324006014
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
TJ WallaceAeyrs763136010314
a440a4407845.53234.512312
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
stragenstragen45129006124
VienneauVienneau385339298023
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Mike Turianmturian311222609125
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Chris Bertcivanb11231.544110.508213
ForticheFortiche240000017
David zevinZ-man170001015
Rob MurrayRobMurray213663257115
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
Andrew NorgrenAtomation11.56536328216
DJ BortonHotShot531182109013331
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0141323611121
Chris Wildeswildes011258010027
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi0105763614421
Ming Wei Liemmingwei069.59609124
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Dominic BlaisFortiche10643206221
Serge Bouillotkiproko06151.5363135
jreecehokieJreecehokie060125011132
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb0559106126
JamesLsjliver05569267027
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
Joecruxradio0443405036
Marcy Mmarcy1sfc03981256026
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk03632686043
Ray WolffLonewolf70035.599.507231
Joe Rakstadjoepunman034.59104237
DuodoraVogi036110010122
MikejmMikejm03225504122
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
thom richardsonThometc02192427033
felicia_laurenafelicia.alfieri020.520443025
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Vanette Blockvnet01568316135
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Paul S Smithpssmith189101348253035
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
XabierGorostiza092702026
orangecapeorangecape0884299231
Tricia Wolfflonewolf020878255032
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Rob KircherRkircher0572.5165136
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
Mike tomeratdiddy00111135045
Torbuchtorbuch0070.5365231
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0065.502034
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
Andy Schwarzandyhre0064628131
Loki AkatsukiLoki Akatsuki0064273046
Adam Prusaaprusa0063517336
Paul KlayderBlueman90057393137
John Corradojmc003005304131
Jacob Sthesnakr30047173044
jmycynekjmycynek0046523134
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0044555042
Richard M Shaylabratz0044432035
James SmithGroucho0044213032
Nickismynamenickismyname0041262033
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Sam Wolfflonewolf060036454036
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
manicmanic0035335134
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
maklen9maklen90032.5581043
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Ryan Collettlolothebunny0031406132
Christiaan Omtzigtchr1s840030294135
Risteruccimylor0029132037
KarokSHamilton_pgu0028446033
José Antonio GarmonJagaman0026250044
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0024364133
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
Lukas Pfeffermagicpepper0023263033
John Sharplesjohnsharples002301033
Dan Leadersinhala120020.5252034
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena0019132134
David SedanoElPecador001801035
Jack Wolfflonewolf05001752.52046
Tom StearnsGohrns001630036
Chris Hayeswyofan870014.5323132
Jill KellerKMom0013333036
endershotendershot0013322136
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi0013311036
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Greg Croweginfeatures0012251045
Franklin DowningValthane0010521143
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
christophe josephchristophej2009391043
Nadegemisna_3500900037
Rainer GutowskiReniar00800036
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Lee Singletonkoritiku006131037
sebastien Heinrichsurok90680066.50037
Max Jamellisigtaulefty00660046
Mike KnauerWolffauer00660037
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille005201036
Bart Hamblinamosboris004311046
robine62robine62004160037
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Ben Russmaleficus0100400037
Ryan MickMickmoney001131045
Gam Edisonbrassman000363141
Amos Caiceh245000313141
Michael Lembkemaple5500000029.50045
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000280045
Daniel Bichodbicho000281042
Christopher Manningbackgaminnn000272043
Loi LamTstyFsh000251043
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Craig PalmerSwanVesta000201044
Tyler Powelldonathos000201043
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
Shafin Devjisdevji000161042
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Lynn ChalfounLynnCh000130044
Nelson Pesca Rodrigues BichoBaal000130044
Kevin Wojtaszczykkwojtasz000120043
Peter SteinBordGamer000110045
Jaron Jonesjaronjones000100046
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Xevi Juanxevi00080045
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Richie HDbucie00060046
Adriano Botteonbuste00060047
Scott Marksuncleskid00060046
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Stephen WollSandswoll00040046
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047