Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Eric Freeman on winning Division 1 in season 4

Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2 of  Division 1 and now Eric Freeman has back-to-back wins in Seasons 3 & 4.

With Season 4 of Castles of Burgundy online done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 5 is underway.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 4

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Moon Sultanasgermain21060007216
Patrick FournierFalzir7127007012
Steven LeWinterslewinter710003017
Eric Freemanefreeman584032010411
Randy Buehlerrbuehler5729005115
stragenstragen3753003032
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Robb EffingerRobb23593609214
TJ WallaceAeyrs23313607213
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Mike Turianmturian0842605121
Chris Wildeswildes0742407022
Nick PageZiggyny0661906026
Bouillot Sergekiproko0481300037
Joecruxradio044003033
Aaron Buchananaaronjava04332367023
David J. BortonHotShot530426807221
Jerry ReeceJreecehokie0425306125
James Livermontsjliver04023265034
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk03610202044
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lachlan SalterShibumi140273305033
Joe Rakstadjoepunman026.55204135
Dominic BlaisFortiche10223203124
thom richardsonThometc02126223037
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Vanette Blockvnet01521315134
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi010763610331
XabierGorostiza092702026
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ087604032
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253141
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb009105131
Michael Tomeratdiddy008104034
Ming Wei Liemmingwei005503032
John Corradojmc003005304131
Chris Bertcivanb112005302033
Jake Sthesnakr3004702036
Marcia Morellimarcy1sfc0044252042
Rob KircherRkircher0043163034
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0041223231
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Constance VogelmannVogi004002033
Matthew VienneauVienneau0039294032
Paul KlayderBlueman90039293133
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce003401035
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki003301036
Adam Prusaaprusa0032264231
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Ray WolffLonewolf70003202131
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130028.5231036
James W DenamMeHael0026272037
Hochboim Haimhaimke0026251043
José Antonio GarmonJagaman0026180044
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy002402032
John Sharplesjohnsharples002301033
Risteruccimylor002201034
Richard M Shaylabratz0019211044
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena0019132134
David SedanoElPecador001801035
Tom StearnsGohrns001630036
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Edward FearFastEddieFear001300032
Jean Mycynekjmycynek0012160045
Greg Croweginfeatures0012101037
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
Nadegemisna_3500900037
Rainer GutowskiReniar00800036
Michael Korsonmaklen9007.5160037
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Max Jamellisigtaulefty00660046
Mike KnauerWolffauer00660037
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille005201036
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Ben Russmaleficus0100400037
Ryan MickMickmoney001131045
Stephen VolandStephen000404141
Andy Schwarzandyhre000402046
Allan Jianga44000034.53141
Andrew NorgrenAtomation000322042
Chris Hayeswyofan87000322141
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi000311044
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott000281042
Christopher Manningbackgaminnn000272043
Lukas Pfeffermagicpepper000262043
Trish Wolfflonewolf02000251044
Paul Smithpssmith1891000251042
Rob MurrayRobMurray000251043
Loi LamTstyFsh000251043
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
Sam Wolfflonewolf06000161045
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Franklin DowningValthane000140047
Lee Singletonkoritiku000131045
Felicia Alfierifelicia.alfieri000130046
Jack Wolfflonewolf0500012.50045
Peter SteinBordGamer000110045
Jaron Jonesjaronjones000100046
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Bart Hamblinamosboris00080047
Mike MilliganMikejm00080046
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Richie HDbucie00060046
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo00060047
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047