Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to slewinter on winning Division 1 in Season 12

Eric Freeman remains the pace-setter with 5 wins (in Seasons 3, 4, 7, 8 and 9) and (having started in Div 3), he has won his group an unprecedented 7 times (in 10 total seasons)! 

brassman won Season 11, becoming th 6th different person to win Division 1.

Hamilton_pgu won Season 10. Randy Buehler won the top group in Season 6 while T. J. Wallace won in Season 5, and Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 12

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Eric Freemanefreeman3124032021714
Randy Buehlerrbuehler192.51030015322
slewinterslewinter156.5860011111
a440a440126.545.53234.512313
Moon Sultanasgermain2122700011322
DefdamesdompiDefdamesdompi10561763615317
Patrick FournierFalzir97550010015
VienneauVienneau85105392912113
AeyrsAeyrs763157.5011333
stragenstragen6313443.5012216
KarokSHamilton_pgu59570449225
AaronBaaronjava56113323612027
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
brassmanbrassman43414607311
lonewolf70Lonewolf7038140.561012212
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
DJ BortonHotShot5332.518868017315
Mike Turianmturian3120326013123
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
Rob MurrayRobMurray27471042510231
Fortichefortiche118647309331
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
MikejmMikejm62454504125
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
PhiTriggerAtomation0139363211223
jreecehokieJreecehokie0108181018421
Chris Wildeswildes0107167017132
bayareascottbayareascott082902810122
lolothebunnylolothebunny0670406124
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Serge Bouillotkiproko06137363226
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
JamesLsjliver04784468043
Chris Bertcivanb112044110.507221
Joecruxradio0443405036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb043110268134
orangecapeorangecape04370298133
felicia_laurenafelicia.alfieri04220443025
Loi Lamjoshthefunkdoc04146298221
Marcy Mmarcy1sfc03981256026
KMomKMom03864339124
volkerkvolkerk036101447136
thometcThometc03596426127
joepunmanjoepunman034.510705237
lonewolf02lonewolf0203374254026
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Torbuchtorbuch02786.5367127
jmycynekjmycynek02465527223
Lukas Pfefferjsp22002261.5327224
manic_bobmanic01764337125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
vnetvnet01597318132
kamarainenkamarainen01399368232
pssmith1891pssmith189101397255036
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
Benjaminalaifor013000026
Gilbert DuboisBenjaweed013001025
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
AndyHREandyhre099485.510242
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Rob KircherRkircher0572.5165136
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0441223227
GrouchoGroucho00112214033
Mike tomeratdiddy0011105036
DuodoraVogi0011007131
Paul KlayderBlueman900109.5394233
aprusaaprusa0078676336
lonewolf06lonewolf060075.5456032
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0073203037
Nickismynamelonewolf05006853.54033
gregcroweginfeatures0068253134
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0064.502035
Richard M Shaylabratz006467.54141
FastEddieFearFastEddieFear0063.502034
Thuc Nguyen-Phamendershot0057646331
maklen9maklen90055.5382033
danleadersinhala120054253034
John Corradojmc003005304131
ChronoJJchristophej20049503131
jbsienajbsiena0048134132
Jacob Sthesnakr3004702036
starvinmarvin96starvinmarvin96004103037
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
mmunson99mmunson99003803131
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0037302045
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
ValthaneValthane0036582145
James W DenamMeHael0036523032
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130033.5391037
amoscaiceh245003301035
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Christopher Manningwizenedone0031335132
Risterucciwoodhutextension003102033
MapleleafbcMapleleafdip0029203033
José Antonio Garmonmylor0029132037
John Sharplessurok9068002722.51143
Tom StearnseNroamer002790037
Lumin SperlingJagaman0026250044
Björn JansonLumin002501033
jsp220Dermerlin002402032
surok9068magicpepper0023263033
lonewolf05johnsharples002301033
Alexandre Fafardalexf002101034
Ruth Paynejanwillemvl0020182035
VasmanVasman730019201032
David Sedanonickismyname0018261033
Sandswollfallacy001890034
christophej2ElPecador001801035
Eric Sokolowskyesok0016202035
eNroamerChronoJJ0016192034
Chris HayesGohrns001630036
Nancy74Nancy74001600034
Diana Murtaughwyofan870014.5323132
Ali McCartneyDictatorDi0013311036
Christiaan OmtzigtActionCat2000001330046
endershotchr1s840011293133
ExPatExPat0011221035
Nadegetuethuc001070046
wiraraw001020037
UncleSkidgoonzo009.5231035
AudreylaziAudreylazi009.500036
Rainer Gutowskimisna_3500900037
Calvin Carricoxevi008140037
xevixanxevi008140037
Rishi AgrawalReniar00800036
HavocTimmohavoctimmo006280037
Lee SingletonRishi006231037
Max Jamellikoritiku006131037
Francois de BellefeuilleWolffauer00660037
Mike Knauersigtaulefty00660046
Bart Hamblindebellefeuille005201036
maple55amosboris004311046
Nicholas Neylonmaple5500000422.50047
Ben RussWyoBadger00420047
Ryan Mickmaleficus0100400037
Tim OFlynnMickmoney001131045
EduMejuMeju000363141
Ian Murtaughbackgaminnn000272043
Tyler PowellTstyFsh000251043
Peter Steinrobine62000230044
BabyCookiedonathos000201043
Christoph UngemachHighExodus000201044
Joe Conarduncleskid000200046
robine62SwanVesta000201044
TacticusTacticus000201043
Jaron Jonessdevji000161042
Kevin WojtaszczykEddard_Stark000161045
linssonlinsson000160046
Lynn ChalfounBabyCookie000161043
Themistoklis Dakanalisrpayne22000150045
Lynda SheaLynnCh000130044
Adriano Botteonkwojtasz000120043
Richie HBordGamer000110045
Keith McRelljaronjones000100046
Reversearptdakanalis00090047
Geneva CarricoLynda00070043
dvest48Dbucie00060046
Oliver Köhnbuste00060047
funkdocCrono4803600040047
goonzoSandswoll00040046
janwillemvlReversearp00020046
mrcraigGG Tiger00010046
Azianazian00000035
woodhutextensionFunOnYuggoth00000047