Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Eric Freeman on winning Division 1 in season 4

Moon Sultana won back-to-back victories in Seasons 1 & 2 of  Division 1 and now Eric Freeman has back-to-back wins in Seasons 3 & 4.

With Season 4 of Castles of Burgundy online done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 5 is underway.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 4

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Moon Sultanasgermain210632009321
Randy Buehlerrbuehler8629007112
Patrick FournierFalzir8127007017
Eric Freemanefreeman804032011414
Steven LeWinterslewinter710003017
TJ WallaceAeyrs55313609311
Robb EffingerRobb465936010213
stragenstragen3784006121
Mats WikströmZegol3335.5004036
Sceadeau d’TelaSkido3034002127
David zevinZ-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
Mike Turianmturian13842606115
David J. BortonHotShot5311426807216
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Chris Wildeswildes0932408024
Nick PageZiggyny0665009032
Aaron Buchananaaronjava06232368024
Jerry ReeceJreecehokie0605307126
Lachlan SalterShibumi140523306022
Bouillot Sergekiproko04813363141
James Livermontsjliver04723265027
Joecruxradio0441704034
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk03623202036
Joe Rakstadjoepunman034.55204127
Alex BoveMontu0295305133
Matthew VienneauVienneau02939296022
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ0287605023
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi026763610325
Ray WolffLonewolf700253203123
Dominic BlaisFortiche10223203124
thom richardsonThometc02137223036
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb0189106125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Vanette Blockvnet01544316133
Ming Wei Liemmingwei0135503026
Paul Burtonsoterr0134903135
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
Adam BrockMantheron01128211027
XabierGorostiza092702026
Andrew Drummondardrummo0811253137
Michael Tomeratdiddy008404036
Chris Bertcivanb1120069.502035
Constance VogelmannVogi006904032
Rob KircherRkircher0063165131
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce0054.502034
Marcia Morellimarcy1sfc0053252034
John Corradojmc003005304131
Jake Sthesnakr3004702036
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0041223231
Brandon BuchananGolfprodunkey0040293135
Paul KlayderBlueman90039293133
Hochboim Haimhaimke0036.5251033
Stephen VolandStephen0036407231
Andrew NorgrenAtomation0036325131
LokiAkatsukiLokiAkatsuki0033202043
Allan Jianga440003234.55231
Adam Prusaaprusa0032264231
Bryce LeedhamManicD0032203035
Vitor Paludo de Falcovitordefalco003200034
Lexi Sheasccrymsc58130028.5391044
Richard M Shaylabratz0028211037
Edward FearFastEddieFear002701035
James W DenamMeHael0026523042
José Antonio GarmonJagaman0026250044
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Paul Smithpssmith18910024253032
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
Lukas Pfeffermagicpepper0023263033
John Sharplesjohnsharples002301033
Rob MurrayRobMurray0022252034
Risteruccimylor0022132043
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0020281033
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena0019132134
David SedanoElPecador001801035
Tom StearnsGohrns001630036
Chris Hayeswyofan870014.5323132
Trish Wolfflonewolf020013251035
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy001300036
Jean Mycynekjmycynek0012160045
Greg Croweginfeatures0012101037
Sam Wolfflonewolf060011161037
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
Nadegemisna_3500900037
Rainer GutowskiReniar00800036
Michael Korsonmaklen9007.5381043
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Lee Singletonkoritiku006131037
Max Jamellisigtaulefty00660046
Mike KnauerWolffauer00660037
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille005201036
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Ben Russmaleficus0100400037
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi003311035
Ryan MickMickmoney001131045
Andy Schwarzandyhre000623043
Jack Wolfflonewolf0500041.52042
Chris Reedtorbuch000363141
Franklin DowningValthane000331141
Terry Borermanic000333141
Sky Winslow Royorangecape000292042
Christopher Manningbackgaminnn000272043
Loi LamTstyFsh000251043
Bart Hamblinamosboris000251044
Mike MilliganMikejm000210045
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
Felicia Alfierifelicia.alfieri000160045
christophe josephchristophej2000160045
Shafin Devjisdevji000161042
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000150046
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Lynn ChalfounLynnCh000130044
Peter SteinBordGamer000110045
Jaron Jonesjaronjones000100046
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Richie HDbucie00060046
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Stephen WollSandswoll00040046
Nick Henningnickismyname00040046
Robin G Yaurerobine6200020046
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047