Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations toAlexandre Fafard (alex f) on winning Division 1 of Season 5!

Stephen Voland (StephenV) won Season 4

Jon Wilcox (JMW) won Season 3

Danielle Ondic (Norwood online) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Jonathan Wilcox was the big winner from Season 3, taking down the top honors in Division 1. Meanwhile, the winners of Seasons 1 and 2, Rob Murray and Danielle Ondic, were BOTH relegated down to Division 2. Brass can be a dynamic and unpredictable game at times! Stephen Voland and Allan Jiang won their way into Division 1. Congrats as well to the Division 3 winners: Matthias (yzemaze), Adam Stuart (finally!), Jason Gische and Jason Pytka. Ben Scholl was a rookie to the online Brass league, but he’s no stranger to Brass. He proved his skills by going 4-0 in Division 4, and he is joined by Tony Kamarainen, who broke through with a nice division win of his own.This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 5

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau980005017
Rob FlowersEpworthian930005013
Alexandre Fafardalex f7150009211
Rob MurrayZenvedev6643005125
Allan Jianga440586040011112
Jon WilcoxJMW5846005125
Stephen VolandStephenV4974007116
Danielle OndicNorwood4259005126
Lachlan SalterShibumi36542406122
John Corradojmc0033023002027
Jacek Hellerrazul19612804114
Randy Buehlerrbuehler18117506033
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
Maciek Duddudzik16295607115
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian1351004125
Gam Edisonbrassman0933107124
Matthiasyzemaze0843207027
Rob MolMol0733606131
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv0656107321
Jason Pytkaharrycalder0625808022
Lei ZhangLei Zhang0583204026
Kenneth H WatsonKen Watson0573205124
Petri SavolaXevoc0563206122
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532604036
Olivier Risteruccimylor560516909221
Jason Gischegische04127214023
Eduardo CruzDugy0296804033
Andrew EmerickAndrewE02562409223
Marcin Zylinskimazylek0228608231
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Adam Stuartastuart7300911008032
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve0810707231
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0632616127
Richard M Shaylabratz0011506131
Tim O’Flynnhavoctimmo0010204032
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0010105032
Rob Kircherrkircher009203034
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki009006033
DJ BortonHotShot53008603036
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa008304034
myrsmyrs007802035
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Antero KuusiAkuusi0068295032
Eduardo Mejuto MendietaMeju006702034
Nick Henningnickismyname006000035
Justin Honoldastrostl0056243036
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0054322036
Bogdan JaśkiewiczBogdan_J005201034
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
Paul Kesselspaulk0037222035
Gregory P Churchillspitball0036232035
Jakub Gałązkapol100220032181037
Ben SchollBenny0030405033
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
Franklin DowningFDDowning13004160046
MathieuHermenegilde000404141
Stefano MarchettoPandevmonium000292042
Philip Sheaphilip3007000240043
Eric FreemanEric Freeman000151045
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Amos Caiamoscai000130044
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
Giuseppe Aprealinsson00080045
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047