Brass Online Tournament Standings

Congratulations to Jon Wilcox (JMW) on winning Division 1 of Season 3!

Danielle Ondic (Norwood online) won Season 2

Rob Murray (Zenvedev) won Season 1

Jonathan Wilcox was the big winner from Season 3, taking down the top honors in Division 1. Meanwhile, the winners of Seasons 1 and 2, Rob Murray and Danielle Ondic, were BOTH relegated down to Division 2. Brass can be a dynamic and unpredictable game at times! Stephen Voland and Allan Jiang won their way into Division 1. Congrats as well to the Division 3 winners: Matthias (yzemaze), Adam Stuart (finally!), Jason Gische and Jason Pytka. Ben Scholl was a rookie to the online Brass league, but he’s no stranger to Brass. He proved his skills by going 4-0 in Division 4, and he is joined by Tony Kamarainen, who broke through with a nice division win of his own.This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

 

Table of standings after Season 3

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Sceadeau D’TelaSceadeau900005013
Rob FlowersEpworthian710003015
Rob MurrayZenvedev6626004123
Jon WilcoxJMW5832005117
Danielle OndicNorwood4246005124
Alexandre Fafardalex f3850006114
Lachlan SalterShibumi36292405116
Stephen VolandStephenV3374007111
Allan Jianga44032604009112
John Corradojmc0033023002027
Randy Buehlerrbuehler18114904034
Greg Thatcherthatchergreg180001015
Cary MorrisDagKees1511000027
Mike TurianMike Turian1351004125
Matthiasyzemaze0743207022
Gam Edisonbrassman0733106122
Rob MolMol073003026
Jacek Hellerrazul0612804121
Petri SavolaXevoc0563206122
Kyle MeighanOne Wolf0532004045
Lei ZhangLei Zhang0473204025
Kenneth H WatsonKen Watson0403204124
Jason Pytkaharrycalder0355806023
Siddharth VenkateshSidnv0296104231
Maciek Duddudzik0295607121
Eduardo CruzDugy0294503026
Marcin Zylinskimazylek0225706133
Louis BoudreauPurplemore020001023
Jason Gischegische01827213025
Daniel Filipe Moniz PintoNacatl0163202125
Oliviermylor560156906131
Adam Stuartastuart730098406027
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve087505132
Richard M Shaylabratz008604032
DJ BortonHotShot53007803034
Tim O’Flynnhavoctimmo007502046
Nick PageZiggyny007303033
Aaron Buchananaaronjava007203034
Rob Kircherrkircher007103035
Loki AkatsukiLokiAkatsuki006804036
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa006503035
myrsmyrs006402036
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0062408231
Justin Honoldastrostl0048243033
Francois de Bellefeuilledebellefeuille004702033
Nick Henningnickismyname004700037
Eduardo Mejuto MendietaMeju004501037
Antero KuusiAkuusi0041293033
Tony Kamarainenkamarainen0041322033
Andrew KranakMokey D Luffy0038101035
Bogdan JaśkiewiczBogdan_J003601036
Scott Rothsteinbayareascott0032616131
Neil H.Sightless003041046
Jakub Gałązkapol100220028181032
Steven LeWinterslewinter002600037
Paul Smithsaisaysplaygo002400032
Paul Kesselspaulk0022222032
gp churchillspitball0020232034
Marek Siejkamazza001800034
Mike KaltmanCoyotek40015221035
Scott MarksUncleSkid001100036
Ben SchollBenny0010404037
Adam BrockMantheron00600037
Franklin DowningFDDowning13004100047
Bryce LeedhamManicD00060047
Walter HaggardTronOmega000100046
David SedanoElPecador000130045
Eric FreemanEric Freeman000151045